30 AVENUE ROYALE
PALM COAST, FL 32137
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Commercial (Golf courses, driving ranges).
The lot is 5768651 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There are 4 buildings on the property.
It was built in 1991.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "132.43 ACRES HAMMOCK DUNES GOL".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2021 Assessment | HAMMOCK DUNES CLUB INC changed from |
Flood Data
This property has multiple flood prone designations.
Zone | Description | BFE | Area (ac) |
---|---|---|---|
AO | shallow flooding, up to 2 feet | None | 0.01 (0.01%) |
VE | coastal flooding with wave action | 11.0 | 0.13 (0.07%) |
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Palm Coast through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
HAMMOCK DUNES CLUB INC
30 AVENUE ROYALE
PALM COAST, FL 32137
Adjacent Properties
- No Address (North)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 501 GRANADA DR (North)
LANTIER DOUGLAS & SARAH H&W - 2 RUE GRANDE MER (North)
SEA CHAINE BEACH LLC - 509 GRANADA DR (North)
SIRMANS DALTON T - 511 GRANADA DR (North)
SIDHU JAY S & SHERRY K H&W - 20 RUE GRANDE MER (North)
MCNAB JAMES M & MARGARET S H&W - 19 RUE GRANDE MER (North)
FRANK P SHEPPARD QUALIFIED PER - 17 RUE GRANDE MER (North)
MEEHAN CHRISTOPHER & CYNTHIA J - 4 RIVIERA PL (Northeast)
LILLYWHITE ELISABET G - 8 RIVIERA PL (Northeast)
GAZZOLI ROBERT & SHEILA H&W - No Address (Northeast)
None - 5 AVENUE ROYALE (Northeast)
HAMMOCK DUNES CLUB INC - No Address (East)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - No Address (East)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 8 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
DARCY THOMAS F & BARBARA A - 2 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
PITT LAWRENCE BRUCE & RENEE - 3 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
GREEN FRANKLIN H & - 4 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
HUMPHREYS WILLIAM H - 10 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
JENKINS LINDA C - 6 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
MOORE MICHAEL S & CHRISTIE - 5 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
LALLY-CAHAN PATRICIA A - 15 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
HORN JANE P TRUSTEES - 9 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
MCCLEAN TIMOTHY J & EILEEN H&W - 12 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
IGNATUK DANIEL R & - 13 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
ALTER DOUGLAS C & RENEE J - 11 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
BRYANT SUMNER S JR & - 7 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
THOMAS PATRICIA C - 17 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
DEHNER DAVID DARRELL - 14 MALAGA CT (Southeast)
ROBLES CARLOS ALBERTO - 23 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
SHEIKH AHSAN - 19 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
HEIDEN CHARLES J & - 21 MONTILLA PL (Southeast)
GREENBERG ROBERT W - 19 MADEIRA CT (Southeast)
ELLIOTT HERMAN GREELEY & JOHN - 21 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
HAMEL ROBERT T & - 19 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
TAYLOR ROBERT G & ANGELA A DUP - 17 MADEIRA CT (Southeast)
OKEEFE BARBARA A - 23 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
LECKIE JOHN G - 18 MADEIRA CT (Southeast)
BOWMAN JEFFREY R - 5 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
TEALE AMANDA JANE - 11 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
LACALLADE ROGER & - 3 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
JAS MARBELLA LLC - 15 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
MCQUAY JESSE B & - 7 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
RABINOVITZ MAYER & - 17 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
BALZARINI JOHN & MARGARET - 9 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
PERRY MICHAEL A & BRENDA M H&W - 16 MADEIRA CT (Southeast)
WILHIDE JOHN E & LINDA L - 13 MARBELLA CT (Southeast)
HEGEDUS GARY J - No Address (Southeast)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - No Address (Southeast)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 6 MADEIRA CT (South)
MCFADDEN JANE B - 4 MADEIRA CT (South)
ALIZZEO PETER J - 2 MADEIRA CT (South)
ELLISON WILLIAM W & - 10 MONTERREY DR (South)
CRUZ ELIZABETH H - 8 MONTERREY DR (South)
GULA JOHN R - 2 RUE RENOIR (South)
BENDER KERRY D TRUSTEE & - 6 MONTERREY DR (South)
MUNRO JILLIAN PAIGE - 2 MONTERREY DR (South)
SCHEERER JOAN L - 4 MONTERREY DR (South)
NELSON CRAIG & KAREN CRAFT - 4 RUE RENOIR (South)
BISHOP JOHN & - 6 RUE RENOIR (South)
BAILEY KENT - 8 RUE RENOIR (South)
KARAFFA DAVID M & SANDRA E H&W - No Address (South)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 10 RUE RENOIR (South)
SLACK SUE - 12 RUE RENOIR (South)
SOUT PAVEL - 3 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
KLEINER FRANK E & - 14 RUE RENOIR (South)
YEE ANTHONY J AND - 5 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
BROWNELL PETER & - 16 RUE RENOIR (South)
KOPECK RONALD F & ELLEN I H&W - 7 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
CARLSON BETTY JO - 18 RUE RENOIR (South)
ESTES DONALD W & ARLENE J H&W - 9 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
MANLEY MARION F & - 20 RUE RENOIR (South)
MEYERS LARRY J & DAVID A - 11 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
MOSHMAN JOANNE - 13 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
VANWINKLE SCHUYLER K - 15 PLACE CONCORDE (South)
MYERS DENNIS J - 14 VIA SALERNO (South)
SARDEN WALTER - 15 VIA SALERNO (South)
PISON-ORTIZ JOSEFINA B - 13 VIA SALERNO (South)
13 VIA SALERNO LLC - 11 VIA SALERNO (South)
GUARRIELLO HENRY & - 9 VIA SALERNO (South)
MEYER RONALD G - 7 VIA SALERNO (South)
IACOBUCCI DOROTHY R - 9 CORTE VISTA (South)
STRIFFLER ROBERT J & SHEILA J - 5 VIA SALERNO (South)
CUMMING NANCY L - 3 VIA SALERNO (South)
HOUGHTON SHARON M - 11 CORTE VISTA (South)
ROUZE NED C - 15 CORTE VISTA (South)
CALLAHAN JOHN P & LORETTA J - 7 CORTE VISTA (South)
MCGRAW ROBERT & BARBARA H&W - 1 CORTE VISTA (South)
WALD PEGGY JANET LIFE ESTATE - 5 CORTE VISTA (South)
WILLIAMS CAROL & RICHARD - 3 CORTE VISTA (South)
DEWEY CHAUNCEY P & MADELAINE C - 1 VIA SALERNO (South)
DUYCK CARL & DENNIS J - 25 VIA ROMA (South)
FULGA DANIEL & JANET M FULGA - 23 VIA ROMA (South)
FINCH DONALD LESLIE & - 13 CORTE DEL MAR (South)
DAWSON THOMAS H & LINDA J - 2 VIA CAPRI (South)
TURNER JOHN G - 21 VIA ROMA (South)
LA ROSE BARTON I & - No Address (South)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 19 VIA ROMA (South)
CALLE GATO OCHO LLC - 4 VIA CAPRI (South)
GL CAPRI LLC - 17 VIA ROMA (South)
STAINBROOK ELMER C & - 6 VIA CAPRI (South)
BROWN KARL R - 15 CORTE DEL MAR (South)
SPENCER JEFFERY - 15 VIA ROMA (South)
JAMESON PAUL EDWARD - 8 VIA CAPRI (South)
VIVIANO STEPHEN M & - 13 VIA ROMA (South)
VORHOLT JEFFREY J - 11 VIA ROMA (South)
TOBIAS BARBARA SUE - 9 VIA ROMA (South)
LETTIERI LUCY - 3 VIA ROMA (South)
KOPF HEINZ H - 17 CORTE DEL MAR (South)
MENARD KATHLEEN M - 10 VIA CAPRI (South)
JAMES BARRY & LISA H&W - 7 VIA ROMA (South)
NOKOVICH CHARLES - 5 VIA ROMA (South)
GARRETT WILLIAM R - 1 VIA VERONA (Southwest)
LAVEZZOLI JANE C TRUSTEE - 1 CAMINO DEL MAR PKWY (Southwest)
HAMMOCK DUNES OWNERS - 12 VIA CAPRI (Southwest)
DAVIS GEORGE WILLIAM JR - 18 CORTE DEL MAR (Southwest)
BERNIER JUDITH E - 14 VIA CAPRI (Southwest)
MAY DAVID J & LISA C H&W - 16 VIA CAPRI (Southwest)
BOWMAN KIMBERELY - 16 CORTE DEL MAR (Southwest)
KUZNAR DANIEL J & SHERYL A H&W - 10 VIA VERONA (Southwest)
ALBERT GAIL B & ROBERT DEE - 12 VIA VERONA (Southwest)
CATALLOZZI SR TRUST - 2009 RIC - No Address (Southwest)
HAMMOCK DUNES OWNERS - No Address (West)
OASIS AT HAMMOCK DUNES II LLC - 25 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
FUREY DAWN MARIE - 23 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
Redacted. - 21 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
KECIORIUS PETER Z & LINDA H - 19 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
BAIKAUSKAS STEPHEN ALBERT - 101 GRANADA DR (Northwest)
HAMMOCK DUNES OWNERS - 1 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
HARRISON MICHAEL D - 5 GRANADA DR (Northwest)
HAMMOCK DUNES CLUB INC - 17 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
HARKINS SCOTT S & JULIE A H&W - 3 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
BARNES JUDITH A - No Address (Northwest)
DUNES COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT - 5 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
ORTLAM CHARLES L & GAIL A H&W - 2 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
ANDREASSI JAMES & MARGARET - 7 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
GLENN & DONNA MEYERS REVOCABLE - 9 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
LANZARO THOMAS G TRUSTEE - 11 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
MAILLER JEFFREY A & SYLVIA A - 15 SAN MARCO CT (Northwest)
COHEN EDWARD D & - 15 CORDOBA CT (Northwest)
HERNDON MICHAEL E TRUSTEE - 13 ANASTASIA CT (Northwest)
RICCHI RAY R - 120 JUNGLE HUT RD (Northwest)
HAMMOCK DUNES CLUB INC - 16 CORDOBA CT (North)
AUSTIN WILLIAM B - 2 SAN MARCO CT (North)
AVERDICK TERRY J & SUSAN D - 13 SAN MARCO CT (North)
SLIM SALAM S - 7 SAN MARCO CT (North)
DUNKEL PAMELA J - 5 SAN MARCO CT (North)
DEL ROSARIO SILVESTER ROSENDO - 1 VILANO CT (North)
HUESMAN PAUL W SR - 9 SAN MARCO CT (North)
DOKSHUTSKY ARKADY & LARISA - 14 CORDOBA CT (North)
AHERN WILLIAM B & - 11 SAN MARCO CT (North)
GRZYBOWSKI JOHN R & KATHY J - 12 CORDOBA CT (North)
DODGE ROBERT D & BONNIE L H&W - 3 SAN MARCO CT (North)
GREENE AUSTIN J & - 10 CORDOBA CT (North)
FRESH WATER INDUSTRIES INC - 1 SAN MARCO CT (North)
BYRD ELAYNE - 2 VILANO CT (North)
ELLIS CAROL & PHILIP PAULLIN - 1 CORDOBA CT (North)
WHITE WILLIAM BAXTER & COLLEEN - 4 CORDOBA CT (North)
RISPA JACOBO - 6 CORDOBA CT (North)
HEINE FREDERICK & BARBARA H&W