No Address
PERDIDO KEY, FL 32507
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 43560 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "ALL STREETS DRAINAGE WAYS UTIL".
Flood Data
This property is completely within the AE Zone (within floodplain).
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 5.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Share
Ownership Information
INNERARITY ISLAND ASSOCIATION
908 GARDENGATE CIR
PENSACOLA, FL 32504
Adjacent Properties
- 5418 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
BIRKENHAUER JEANNE & NOLEN ERI - 5420 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
BIRKENHAUER JEANNE & NOLEN ERI - 5422 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
SMITH FRED & SMITH PATRICIA - 5424 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
SMITH FRED E & PATRICIA A - 5426 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
NEEL EDWARD DWAYNE - 5428 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
CRAWFORD RONALD CRAWFORD WENDY - 5430 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
SOBOTKA CHESTER J JR - 5432 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
MONISH AUBREY R & NANCY L - 5434 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
NOLEN ERIC C & BIRKENHAUER JEA - 5433 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
GOD IS BIDDEN PROPERTIES LLC - 5442 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
GORMLEY EVANGELINE - No Address (North)
None - 5427 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
BIRKENHAUER JEANNE M - 5425 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
Redacted. - 16621 EGRET CIR (Northeast)
PAOLINI ROBERT & PAOLINI DYANN - 5437 NORTH SHORE RD (Northeast)
CHATHAM LAMAR J - 5423 NORTH SHORE RD (Northeast)
BIZZELL SHANE GRAMLICH BIZZELL - 5419 NORTH SHORE RD (Northeast)
ILLARI ROGER A ILLARI JULIE M - 5421 NORTH SHORE RD (Northeast)
FANT THOMAS C & BETH E - No Address (Northeast)
None - 17106 SEASCAPE LN (Northeast)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - 17109 SEASCAPE LN (Northeast)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - 16610 EGRET CIR (Northeast)
FARBER JEREMY S FARBER JAMI N - 16630 BLUE HERON CIR (Northeast)
NELSON MARK FREDERICK & NELSON - 16908 SEASCAPE CIR (Northeast)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - 16600 EGRET CIR (Northeast)
HARTMAN DANIEL JAMES HARTMAN S - 16911 SEASCAPE CIR (Northeast)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - 16611 EGRET CIR (Northeast)
SAUERS BRAD L SAUERS STACIE R - 16601 EGRET CIR (Northeast)
CLARKE TERESA - 16640 SEASCAPE ST (East)
PINDEL MICHAEL K PINDEL JOSETT - 16620 BLUE HERON CIR (East)
GAINEY JAMIE W & CRYSTAL A - No Address (East)
None - No Address (East)
INNERARITY ISLAND ASSOC INC - 16610 BLUE HERON CIR (East)
SULLIVAN BRIAN K SULLIVAN SHAR - 16651 SEASCAPE ST (East)
FREEMAN MELISSA D TRUSTEE FOR - 16600 BLUE HERON CIR (East)
SULLIVAN BRIAN K SULLIVAN SHAR - 16641 SEASCAPE ST (East)
LACHUT EUGENE W & BARBARA - 16631 SEASCAPE ST (East)
GREEN ACRES DEVELOPMENT LLC - 16601 BLUE HERON CIR (Southeast)
STRICKLAND RICHARD M STRICKLAN - 16640 INNERARITY POINT RD (Southeast)
LONGWELL HOWARD LONGWELL JAMI - 16611 BLUE HERON CIR (Southeast)
LIU XIAOJIAN & LING LIN - 16783 INNERARITY POINT RD (Southeast)
HONNOLL HAROLD C HONNOLL SUZE - 16650 INNERARITY POINT RD (Southeast)
HAMILTON ELIZAZETH ANN MARIE - 5811 RED CEDAR ST (Southeast)
KONZ GINA HAMILTON HOOK - 16787 INNERARITY POINT RD (Southeast)
STROBERGER STEVEN R STROBERGER - 16621 BLUE HERON CIR (Southeast)
WRIGHT RICHARD & WRIGHT ROXANN - 5810 RED CEDAR ST (Southeast)
RUSSELL MICHAEL RUSSELL TERRIN - 16660 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
BROWN ANDREW J BROWN SHAUNA MI - 5821 RED CEDAR ST (South)
BAUER EDWARD & MARY - 16791 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
TRINKLE WILLIAM M - 5820 RED CEDAR ST (South)
BASS JENNIE NOTTINGHAM - SHORES CIR (South)
WHITE JONATHAN W & MELISSA B - 5702 SHORES CIR (South)
WHITE JONATHAN W & MELISSA B - 5830 RED CEDAR ST (South)
TUCKER JIMMIE L TUCKER SHELIA - 16795 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
RANDLE TERBOR - 16670 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
DICKERSON JASON ROBERT & DICKE - 5840 RED CEDAR ST (South)
QAQISH ANWAR E & QAQISH DEBBIE - 16797 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
DORSEY PATRICK - 5846 RED CEDAR ST (South)
ELLIS GAVIN F ELLIS NANCY T - 5700 SHORES CIR (South)
ROLLINS PHILLIP R ROLLINS ANGE - 5703 SHORES CIR (South)
SWAYNE ALLEN SWAYNE ELNORA S - 16631 BLUE HERON CIR (South)
SCROGGS JAMES EDWARD SCROGGS S - 5701 SHORES CIR (South)
CARNLEY LLOYD D - 5851 RED CEDAR ST (South)
HENRY DAVID E HENRY TAMMY B - 5850 RED CEDAR ST (South)
HODO RICHARD L TRUSTEE FOR HOD - 16680 INNERARITY POINT RD (South)
SILECKY VICTOR D SILECKY SALLY - 5313 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
CARDEY ERIC LAMARE CARDEY ANAS - 5311 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
MAROTTA CHRISTOPHER C & AMY K - 5309 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
GREY CONTRACTING OF GREENVILLE - 5307 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
GREY CONTRACTING OF GREENVILLE - 5870 RED CEDAR ST (South)
SCHEU WILLIAM S & CHERYL W - 5305 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
DORSEY PATRICK DORSEY CONSTRUC - 5300 BLK NORTH SHORE RD (South)
KOEPSELL ALLAN R & JUDITH C TR - 5303 NORTH SHORE RD (South)
HORNEY KRISTINE S - 5900 RED CEDAR ST (South)
RUSH GREGORY LYNN - 5906 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
SPEAKER ALAN W & LINDA N - RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
SELIM SAYED - 5910 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
PARKER LAURA L - 5304 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
PHILLIPS TIMOTHY ALAN ZUDINA A - 5920 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
HUTCHINSON ARLESS E II & MARY - 5911 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
WOOLINGTON WILLIAM A III & KIM - 5302 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
HJELMSTROM STEVEN M & HJELMSTR - 5306 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
KORNELIS BRADY KORNELIS JACQUE - 5308 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
GRAY JERRI - 5310 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
VERRILLI ROBERT & ROCCHIO CARO - 5930 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
MOONEY JASON W - 5921 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
WALLACE WAYNE C & WALLACE MARS - 5312 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
CARMAN HEATHER ALICIA - 5940 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
RITCHIE KENNETH N - 5931 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
STEPHENS GENTRY BINGHAM STEPHE - 5950 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
FARKAS DENNIS FARKAS AMBER - 5314 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
SISSON BARBARA W - 5941 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
STEPHENS GENTRY BINGHAM STEPHE - 5960 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
LITTLE WILLIAM V - 5951 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
BRECKENRIDGE TIMOTHY - 5400 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
SISSON RICHARD G & BARBARA W - 5970 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
WENDT ELEONORE - No Address (Southwest)
None - 5961 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
MARK MICHAEL E - 5971 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
LOEFFEL KAREN ANN - 5990 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - 5402 NORTH SHORE RD (Southwest)
BOUTTE CLINT J BOUTTE ANGELA B - 5981 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
LAYE KEVIN D & KIMBERLEY A - 5985 RED CEDAR ST (Southwest)
QUALIFIED EXCHANGE TITLEHOLDER - 5404 NORTH SHORE RD (West)
WATSON THOMAS B III WATSON DIA - No Address (West)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY BOARD OF COUNT - No Address (West)
None - 5408 NORTH SHORE RD (Northwest)
SWINSON JEHREMY MICHAEL - No Address (Northwest)
None - 5412 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
THOMAS MICHAEL ALEC GALLEGO MA - 5414 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
CULEPPER CHARLES C CULPEPPER A - 5416 NORTH SHORE RD (North)
NOLEN ERIC C BIRKENHAUER JEANN