No Address
Unincorporated County, FL 33186
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "CROSSINGS SEC 5, THE PB 104-80".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2014 Assessment | THE CROSSINGS PATIO HOME ASSC changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AH Zone (shallow flooding, ponding, or sheet flow). Approximately 4.19 acres (45.26%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 8.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Unincorporated County through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
THE CROSSINGS PATIO HOME ASSC
11578 SW 132 AVE
MIAMI, FL 33186
Adjacent Properties
- 10800 SW 134 CT (North)
JOSEPH D TWEEDY &W MARY S - 10800 SW 134 CT (North)
JOSEPH D TWEEDY &W MARY S - 10804 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
RICHARD PAUL ARMSTRONG - 10804 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
RICHARD PAUL ARMSTRONG - 10805 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
DANIEL JOSE CARRIAZO - 10805 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
DANIEL JOSE CARRIAZO - 10809 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
AURORA MARTIN - 10900 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
ARMANDO ARROCHA - 10900 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
ARMANDO ARROCHA - 10809 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
AURORA MARTIN - 10904 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
CATALINA KESSERU &H TOMAS REME - 10904 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
CATALINA KESSERU &H TOMAS REME - 10815 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
ALFONSO AGUERO - 10815 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
ALFONSO AGUERO - 10819 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
KATY SMITH & CHERYL SHAFFER - 10819 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
KATY SMITH & CHERYL SHAFFER - 10901 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
RONALD S LOUPUS &W JOAN I - 10901 SW 134 CT (Northeast)
RONALD S LOUPUS &W JOAN I - 10908 SW 134 CT (East)
IRIS MEJIA - 10900 SW 134 AVE (East)
ELLEN R MCGILL TRS - 10908 SW 134 CT (East)
IRIS MEJIA - 10900 SW 134 AVE (East)
ELLEN R MCGILL TRS - 10905 SW 134 CT (East)
MARIA M VARELA - 10905 SW 134 CT (East)
MARIA M VARELA - 10904 SW 134 AVE (East)
COSMIN M ANDRIES - 10904 SW 134 AVE (East)
COSMIN M ANDRIES - 10909 SW 134 CT (East)
SUSANA MARTIN - 10909 SW 134 CT (East)
SUSANA MARTIN - 10946 SW 134 AVE (East)
MODESTO W BURGOS TRS - 10946 SW 134 AVE (East)
MODESTO W BURGOS TRS - 10908 SW 134 AVE (East)
DIANA CRAFT - 10908 SW 134 AVE (East)
DIANA CRAFT - 10912 SW 134 CT (East)
RAFAEL DA SILVA FURIGO - 10942 SW 134 AVE (East)
WENING ANNA SCHULER - 10912 SW 134 CT (East)
RAFAEL DA SILVA FURIGO - 10942 SW 134 AVE (East)
WENING ANNA SCHULER - 10938 SW 134 AVE (East)
VOLKER E SCHULER - 10938 SW 134 AVE (East)
VOLKER E SCHULER - 10912 SW 134 AVE (East)
SERGIO A IZAGUIRRE & - 10912 SW 134 AVE (East)
SERGIO A IZAGUIRRE & - 10915 SW 134 CT (East)
SONIA R GONZALEZ - 10915 SW 134 CT (East)
SONIA R GONZALEZ - 10934 SW 134 AVE (East)
ESTELA G COLE JTRS - 10934 SW 134 AVE (East)
ESTELA G COLE JTRS - No Address (East)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - 10916 SW 134 AVE (East)
NICOLE SLATER - No Address (East)
SOUTH FLA WATER MANAGEMENT DIS - 10916 SW 134 AVE (East)
NICOLE SLATER - 10930 SW 134 AVE (East)
JEFFREY D WEBER &W LINDA - 10930 SW 134 AVE (East)
JEFFREY D WEBER &W LINDA - 10919 SW 134 CT (East)
MICHAEL MABJEESH - 10920 SW 134 AVE (East)
JAY L LEVINE - 10920 SW 134 AVE (East)
JAY L LEVINE - 10919 SW 134 CT (East)
MICHAEL MABJEESH - 10923 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
PETER E LUBAN &W BARBARA L - 10923 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
PETER E LUBAN &W BARBARA L - 10916 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
FRANCISCO R MADRIGAL - 10916 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
FRANCISCO R MADRIGAL - 10927 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
MARIE SHERMAN - 10927 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
MARIE SHERMAN - 10924 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
MICHAEL LOREN JOHNSON - 10924 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
MICHAEL LOREN JOHNSON - 10920 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
STEVEN A AGRAS - 10920 SW 134 CT (Southeast)
STEVEN A AGRAS - 10911 SW 134 PL (South)
LEONARDO ENRIQUE ANAYA - 10911 SW 134 PL (South)
LEONARDO ENRIQUE ANAYA - 10915 SW 134 PL (South)
GLORIA ANN MESTRE - 10915 SW 134 PL (South)
GLORIA ANN MESTRE - 10916 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
LUIS A FERNANDEZ &W ELISA B - 10916 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
LUIS A FERNANDEZ &W ELISA B - 10912 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
SAMUEL HERNANDEZ - 10912 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
SAMUEL HERNANDEZ - 10905 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
NATALIE FORLENZA - 10905 SW 134 PL (Southwest)
NATALIE FORLENZA - 10916 SW 135 COURT CIR (Southwest)
SARA G KOFFLER - 10916 SW 135 COURT CIR (Southwest)
SARA G KOFFLER - 10912 SW 135 COURT CIR (Southwest)
RICARDO A VASQUEZ &W SILVANA - 10912 SW 135 COURT CIR (Southwest)
RICARDO A VASQUEZ &W SILVANA - No Address (Southwest)
None - 10924 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
DANIEL PONCE - 10924 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
DANIEL PONCE - 10908 SW 134 PL (West)
SOULANGE M KRUGER - 10908 SW 134 PL (West)
SOULANGE M KRUGER - 10928 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SUSANA B GARCES DE MARCILLA - 10928 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SUSANA B GARCES DE MARCILLA - 10932 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
GLENN HERNANDEZ - 10932 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
GLENN HERNANDEZ - 10936 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SIMON C GORE - 10936 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SIMON C GORE - 10908 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ELDA M IZQUIEDRO JTRS - 10940 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
GERALD A PECKNOLD LE - 10908 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ELDA M IZQUIEDRO JTRS - 10940 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
GERALD A PECKNOLD LE - 10943 SW 135 PL (West)
NORMA OLIVERA - 10943 SW 135 PL (West)
NORMA OLIVERA - 10944 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ROBERTO JIMENEZ - 10944 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ROBERTO JIMENEZ - 10948 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
DARIO GUTIERREZ - 10933 SW 135 PL (West)
JORGE PLANAS &W GEORGINA - 10948 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
DARIO GUTIERREZ - 10933 SW 135 PL (West)
JORGE PLANAS &W GEORGINA - 10905 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ROBERT BURR - 10905 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ROBERT BURR - 10904 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JUAN ESCAR - 10904 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JUAN ESCAR - 10904 SW 134 PL (West)
CHARLENE A LUCINIAN - 10904 SW 134 PL (West)
CHARLENE A LUCINIAN - 10911 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JOSE H HERNANDEZ LOPEZ - 10911 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JOSE H HERNANDEZ LOPEZ - 10952 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SHARON SCALF - 10952 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
SHARON SCALF - 10923 SW 135 PL (West)
ANASTASIOS S MOYSIDIS &W VISLI - 10923 SW 135 PL (West)
ANASTASIOS S MOYSIDIS &W VISLI - 10915 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
RICARDO DOMINGUEZ - 10956 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
MIRIAM BILECA - 10956 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
MIRIAM BILECA - 10901 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
FEDERICO EURIBE - 10901 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
FEDERICO EURIBE - 10915 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
RICARDO DOMINGUEZ - 10900 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ANGELA CAICEDO LE - 10900 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ANGELA CAICEDO LE - 10960 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ANYBEL MATOS REVOCABLE LIVING - 10913 SW 135 PL (West)
JOSE PEREZ ALBELA - 10913 SW 135 PL (West)
JOSE PEREZ ALBELA - 10960 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
ANYBEL MATOS REVOCABLE LIVING - 10919 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
LEE S TAYLOR - 10919 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
LEE S TAYLOR - 10801 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JORGE ALONSO - 10801 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
JORGE ALONSO - 10964 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
EURICE MORALES WOHL - 10964 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
EURICE MORALES WOHL - 10900 SW 134 PL (West)
DANIEL D ALVAREZ &W SHARON B - 10900 SW 134 PL (West)
DANIEL D ALVAREZ &W SHARON B - 10903 SW 135 PL (West)
JAIME R MOREY &W OLGA L - 10903 SW 135 PL (West)
JAIME R MOREY &W OLGA L - 10800 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
CLARA M CASTILLO - 10800 SW 135 COURT CIR (West)
CLARA M CASTILLO - 10800 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
MALANA L DEARR - 10800 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
MALANA L DEARR - 10901 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
GLADYS BRUTUS - 10901 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
GLADYS BRUTUS - 10805 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
INES R ARGUELLO - 10805 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
INES R ARGUELLO - 10801 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
MARIA I GRILLO & - 10801 SW 134 PL (Northwest)
MARIA I GRILLO &