459 NE 210 TER
Unincorporated County, FL 33179
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "NORTHPOINTE AT THE CALIF CLUB".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2014 Assessment | NORTHPOINTE HOA changed from |
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Unincorporated County through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
NORTHPOINTE HOA
850 IVES DAIRY ROAD #221
MIAMI, FL 33179
Adjacent Properties
- No Address (North)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - No Address (North)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - 512 NE 211 TER (North)
SUSAN GRIFFIN JALALI - 512 NE 211 TER (North)
SUSAN GRIFFIN JALALI - 514 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
REGINALD BOURDEAU TRS - 514 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
REGINALD BOURDEAU TRS - 516 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
ANDREW D KLEPPER - 516 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
ANDREW D KLEPPER - 21119 NE 5 CT (Northeast)
JUDITH CLAROS - 21119 NE 5 CT (Northeast)
JUDITH CLAROS - 518 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
MARIE S PIERRE ANTOINE - 518 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
MARIE S PIERRE ANTOINE - 520 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
ARACELY JURADO - 520 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
ARACELY JURADO - 522 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
PATRICK IAN JOHNSON EBANKS - 522 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
PATRICK IAN JOHNSON EBANKS - 21117 NE 5 CT (Northeast)
JOHANA M MIRANDA - 21131 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RUBEN D SOLORZANO - 21117 NE 5 CT (Northeast)
JOHANA M MIRANDA - 21131 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RUBEN D SOLORZANO - 524 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
DIANA C ORTIZ - 524 NE 211 TER (Northeast)
DIANA C ORTIZ - 21129 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RANDOLPH K MALLEN - 21129 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RANDOLPH K MALLEN - 21127 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RANDOLPH K MALLEN - 21127 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
RANDOLPH K MALLEN - 21138 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
JOSEPH W FRAZIL JR - 21138 NE 5 PL (Northeast)
JOSEPH W FRAZIL JR - 21125 NE 5 PL (East)
OLGA LETRICE FRANKLIN RUSS - 21125 NE 5 PL (East)
OLGA LETRICE FRANKLIN RUSS - 21136 NE 5 PL (East)
TANYA MARIE SMITH - 21136 NE 5 PL (East)
TANYA MARIE SMITH - 21123 NE 5 PL (East)
ALMA R ELVIR LE - 21123 NE 5 PL (East)
ALMA R ELVIR LE - 21134 NE 5 PL (East)
KAM HUI - 21134 NE 5 PL (East)
KAM HUI - 21115 NE 5 CT (East)
GREGORY W MORRISON - 21115 NE 5 CT (East)
GREGORY W MORRISON - 21132 NE 5 PL (East)
LEONARDO A PERALTA - 21132 NE 5 PL (East)
LEONARDO A PERALTA - 600 NE 215 ST (East)
PASADENA AT THE CALIFORNIA CLU - 600 NE 215 ST (East)
PASADENA AT THE CALIFORNIA CLU - 21118 NE 5 PL (East)
NATHAN FUENTES JTRS - 21122 NE 5 PL (East)
BELKIS ODETTE ZAVALA - 21122 NE 5 PL (East)
BELKIS ODETTE ZAVALA - 21120 NE 5 PL (East)
SCOTT D GOLDBERG & SUE GOLDBER - 21120 NE 5 PL (East)
SCOTT D GOLDBERG & SUE GOLDBER - 21118 NE 5 PL (East)
NATHAN FUENTES JTRS - 21124 NE 5 PL (East)
MARIA Y DUCUARA - 21124 NE 5 PL (East)
MARIA Y DUCUARA - 21113 NE 5 CT (East)
ALLA EPSTEIN - 21113 NE 5 CT (East)
ALLA EPSTEIN - 21126 NE 5 PL (East)
NELLY C CARDENAS - 21126 NE 5 PL (East)
NELLY C CARDENAS - 21128 NE 5 PL (East)
SPURGEON E HYMAN &W AGATHA - 21130 NE 5 PL (East)
DENISE RESTREPO - 21130 NE 5 PL (East)
DENISE RESTREPO - 21128 NE 5 PL (East)
SPURGEON E HYMAN &W AGATHA - 21046 NE 5 PL (East)
GINORY ACHA GARCIA - 21046 NE 5 PL (East)
GINORY ACHA GARCIA - 21044 NE 5 PL (East)
MOSHE LEVY - 21044 NE 5 PL (East)
MOSHE LEVY - No Address (East)
None - 21042 NE 5 PL (East)
MICHAEL COLEMAN - 21042 NE 5 PL (East)
MICHAEL COLEMAN - 539 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
CRISTINA LOUISE DESIR - 539 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
CRISTINA LOUISE DESIR - 537 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
JACQUELINE M DAWES - 537 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
JACQUELINE M DAWES - 535 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
BELINDA ADAMS - 535 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
BELINDA ADAMS - 533 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
MARIA G BLAKE - 533 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
MARIA G BLAKE - 531 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
CAROLE DUVERNEAU - 531 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
CAROLE DUVERNEAU - 21043 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
RICHARD A CAMPBELL &W TINA A - 21043 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
RICHARD A CAMPBELL &W TINA A - 529 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
MONIQUE T BROWN JOHNSON - 529 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
MONIQUE T BROWN JOHNSON - 527 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
JULIA CHOW & HEYNARD L PAZ-CHO - 527 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
JULIA CHOW & HEYNARD L PAZ-CHO - 21041 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
CHRISTOPHER D ATKINSON - 21041 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
CHRISTOPHER D ATKINSON - 525 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
KAM ALICE HUI - 525 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
KAM ALICE HUI - 523 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
LENARD RORIE - 523 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
LENARD RORIE - 21039 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
GLENDY AQUINO - 21039 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
GLENDY AQUINO - 521 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
LYNDA ANN MALDONADO - 521 NE 210 TER (Southeast)
LYNDA ANN MALDONADO - 21037 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
MARIE M BAPTISTE SANSARICQ - 21037 NE 5 CT (Southeast)
MARIE M BAPTISTE SANSARICQ - 21035 NE 5 CT (South)
ANDREY BASS &W ANNA - No Address (South)
REFERENCE ONLY - No Address (South)
REFERENCE ONLY - 21035 NE 5 CT (South)
ANDREY BASS &W ANNA - 21033 NE 5 CT (South)
GABRIELA SAID - 21033 NE 5 CT (South)
GABRIELA SAID - 21031 NE 5 CT (South)
LYONEL BRUTUS - 21031 NE 5 CT (South)
LYONEL BRUTUS - 511 NE 210 TER (South)
KAYIN LEONARD ABDULE LIDDIE - 511 NE 210 TER (South)
KAYIN LEONARD ABDULE LIDDIE - 509 NE 210 TER (South)
JOSE IBARRA - 509 NE 210 TER (South)
JOSE IBARRA - 507 NE 210 TER (South)
ELUNA VALEMON CHARLES - 507 NE 210 TER (South)
ELUNA VALEMON CHARLES - 21038 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
MYRTHA JOLIVAIN - 21038 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
MYRTHA JOLIVAIN - 505 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
MARIO MARRERO - 505 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
MARIO MARRERO - 21040 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
HILLIVI JEANINE CUNNINGHAM - 21040 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
HILLIVI JEANINE CUNNINGHAM - 503 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
LOUISE KLOSS LE - 503 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
LOUISE KLOSS LE - 21042 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
JACQUES R ANTOINE - 21042 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
JACQUES R ANTOINE - 501 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
JOYCE P WALKER - 501 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
JOYCE P WALKER - 21044 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
BARBARA PONTING TRS - 21044 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
BARBARA PONTING TRS - 457 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
EFFIE N SIMOYI - 457 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
EFFIE N SIMOYI - 455 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
RUTH S CATERING LLC - 455 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
RUTH S CATERING LLC - 453 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
MARIO VERDEJA - 453 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
MARIO VERDEJA - 21046 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
JOHNNY PETERSON - 21046 NE 5 CT (Southwest)
JOHNNY PETERSON - 451 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
NILAJA EBUM EDWARDS - 451 NE 210 TER (Southwest)
NILAJA EBUM EDWARDS - 21041 NE 4 CT (Southwest)
LAURA J FLAGEL - 21041 NE 4 CT (Southwest)
LAURA J FLAGEL - 21043 NE 4 CT (Southwest)
REBECCA WAGSTAFF - 21043 NE 4 CT (Southwest)
REBECCA WAGSTAFF - 21045 NE 4 CT (West)
SUKANDA JITWANITCHAKUL - 21045 NE 4 CT (West)
SUKANDA JITWANITCHAKUL - 21047 NE 4 CT (West)
AQUILINA MERCEDES - 21047 NE 4 CT (West)
AQUILINA MERCEDES - 21110 NE 5 CT (West)
MAYNARD PIERRE - 21110 NE 5 CT (West)
MAYNARD PIERRE - 21049 NE 4 CT (West)
CAROL FOW - 21049 NE 4 CT (West)
CAROL FOW - 21051 NE 4 CT (West)
WALASTON SIQUEIRA - 21051 NE 4 CT (West)
WALASTON SIQUEIRA - 21115 NE 4 CT (West)
YOAV E ARKIN &W MARLENE - 21115 NE 4 CT (West)
YOAV E ARKIN &W MARLENE - 21129 NE 4 CT (West)
OSCAR A PEREZ - 21129 NE 4 CT (West)
OSCAR A PEREZ - 21131 NE 4 CT (West)
NATHACHA PIERRE TOUSSAINT - 21131 NE 4 CT (West)
NATHACHA PIERRE TOUSSAINT - 21127 NE 4 CT (West)
JEAN B EXAUS &W WENDY LOUIS - 21127 NE 4 CT (West)
JEAN B EXAUS &W WENDY LOUIS - 21125 NE 4 CT (West)
MICHAEL GSCHWIND &W - 21125 NE 4 CT (West)
MICHAEL GSCHWIND &W - 21117 NE 4 CT (West)
OSVALDO A HERREROS - 21117 NE 4 CT (West)
OSVALDO A HERREROS - 21123 NE 4 CT (West)
DAWN T PALOCHICK TRS - 21119 NE 4 CT (West)
WALDEN V CLARKE LE - 21123 NE 4 CT (West)
DAWN T PALOCHICK TRS - 21119 NE 4 CT (West)
WALDEN V CLARKE LE - 21121 NE 4 CT (West)
MARIE RAMPAL - 21121 NE 4 CT (West)
MARIE RAMPAL - 21112 NE 5 CT (West)
RUTH ARAMAYO - 21112 NE 5 CT (West)
RUTH ARAMAYO - 21122 NE 4 CT (West)
MICHELLE WEINSTOCK - 21122 NE 4 CT (West)
MICHELLE WEINSTOCK - 21133 NE 4 CT (West)
ALEXANDRIA INVESTMENT LLC - 21133 NE 4 CT (West)
ALEXANDRIA INVESTMENT LLC - 21124 NE 4 CT (West)
MARIE M RICHARD - 21124 NE 4 CT (West)
MARIE M RICHARD - 21126 NE 4 CT (West)
DENISE R PASCAL - 21126 NE 4 CT (West)
DENISE R PASCAL - 21135 NE 4 CT (West)
CRUZ MARQUEZ - 21135 NE 4 CT (West)
CRUZ MARQUEZ - 21128 NE 4 CT (West)
RANDALL TATE SCOTT JR - 21128 NE 4 CT (West)
RANDALL TATE SCOTT JR - 21137 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
MARIA S DOMINGUEZ - 21130 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
JASMINE LOVE - 21130 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
JASMINE LOVE - 21137 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
MARIA S DOMINGUEZ - 456 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
OLGA MARRERO - 456 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
OLGA MARRERO - 21139 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
LUZ MARINA CORTES - 21139 NE 4 CT (Northwest)
LUZ MARINA CORTES - 458 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
JESICA SOLEDAD BARRETO - 458 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
JESICA SOLEDAD BARRETO - 460 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
TJE18 LLC - 460 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
TJE18 LLC - 21114 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
FEDYNE MEDE - 21114 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
FEDYNE MEDE - 462 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
BERACA FORTUNE MCNALLY - 462 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
BERACA FORTUNE MCNALLY - 464 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
JUNIOR LEIGH WILSON - 464 NE 211 TER (Northwest)
JUNIOR LEIGH WILSON - 21116 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
ALEX BLAIN &W - 21116 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
ALEX BLAIN &W - 21118 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
ANTONIO A IGLESIAS - 21118 NE 5 CT (Northwest)
ANTONIO A IGLESIAS - 21120 NE 5 CT (North)
CARLINE BONTEMPS - 21120 NE 5 CT (North)
CARLINE BONTEMPS - 21122 NE 5 CT (North)
SANDRA PIERRE ZAMOR - 21122 NE 5 CT (North)
SANDRA PIERRE ZAMOR