No Address
Homestead, FL 33033
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Outdoor recreational or parkland, or high-water recharge subject to classified use assessment.).
The lot is 1 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "MEGHANS PLACE".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2021 Assessment | PEBBLEBROOK HOA INC changed from |
2019 Assessment | PEBBLEBROOK HOA INC changed from |
Flood Data
This property is completely within the AH Zone (shallow flooding, ponding, or sheet flow).
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 6.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Homestead through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
PEBBLEBROOK HOA INC
381 N. KROME AVE SUITE 205
HOMESTEAD, FL
Adjacent Properties
- 4107 NE 25 CT (North)
JORGE PORRATA OLIVERA - 4107 NE 25 CT (North)
JORGE PORRATA OLIVERA - 4104 NE 25 CT (North)
RONY ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ - 4104 NE 25 CT (North)
RONY ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ - 4109 NE 25 CT (North)
GISELLE TORRES - 4109 NE 25 CT (North)
GISELLE TORRES - 4110 NE 25 CT (North)
ANA MARIA PINERO - 4110 NE 25 CT (North)
ANA MARIA PINERO - 4111 NE 25 CT (North)
LEIDY L RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - 4111 NE 25 CT (North)
LEIDY L RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - 4113 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JOSEPHINE GLENNON &H - 4113 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JOSEPHINE GLENNON &H - 4112 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
AMANDA MARIE CONTRERAS - 4112 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
AMANDA MARIE CONTRERAS - 4115 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - 4115 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JESUS GARCIA RODRIGUEZ - 2520 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
FRANK ESCOBAR MONTANO - 2520 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
FRANK ESCOBAR MONTANO - 4106 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
PANS & LINS INVESTMENT LLC - 4117 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
ESTRELLA RODRIGUEZ FONG - 4117 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
ESTRELLA RODRIGUEZ FONG - 4106 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
PANS & LINS INVESTMENT LLC - 4119 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
GEATO REAL ESTATE LLC - 4119 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
GEATO REAL ESTATE LLC - 4114 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JOSEPH RICHARDSON - 4114 NE 25 CT (Northeast)
JOSEPH RICHARDSON - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - 2544 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
ARACELY ALVAREZ - 2547 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ &W MAYDE - 2547 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ &W MAYDE - 2544 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
ARACELY ALVAREZ - 2545 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
FREO FLORIDA LLC - 2545 NE 41 TER (Northeast)
FREO FLORIDA LLC - 2543 NE 41 TER (East)
IRY MARTIN - 2543 NE 41 TER (East)
IRY MARTIN - 2541 NE 41 TER (East)
VANESSA LAGANA - 2541 NE 41 TER (East)
VANESSA LAGANA - 2542 NE 41 TER (East)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2542 NE 41 TER (East)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2539 NE 41 TER (East)
IDALGISA ARIAS - 2539 NE 41 TER (East)
IDALGISA ARIAS - 2540 NE 41 TER (East)
BARBARA I FILIPPI - 2540 NE 41 TER (East)
BARBARA I FILIPPI - 2537 NE 41 TER (East)
WATERSTONE SFR LLC - 2537 NE 41 TER (East)
WATERSTONE SFR LLC - 2538 NE 41 TER (East)
HERNAN EMILIO MORALES - 2538 NE 41 TER (East)
HERNAN EMILIO MORALES - 2537 NE 41 AVE (East)
RANA MACHICOTE - 2537 NE 41 AVE (East)
RANA MACHICOTE - 2535 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
PAUL FALCON &W - 2535 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
PAUL FALCON &W - 2533 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
GABRIEL ENRIQUE LAGEYRE LOZANO - 2533 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
GABRIEL ENRIQUE LAGEYRE LOZANO - 2531 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DOMORA LLC - 2531 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DOMORA LLC - 2529 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
RICHARD RAMOS HERNANDEZ - 2529 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
RICHARD RAMOS HERNANDEZ - 2527 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
EVELYN CABARCAS - 2527 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
EVELYN CABARCAS - 2536 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
AMADOR BUSUTIL VALDES - 2536 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
AMADOR BUSUTIL VALDES - 2525 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DAVID ROSADO - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMM DEV DI - 2525 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DAVID ROSADO - 2523 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ANGELA MARIA ORTIZ VALENCIA - 2523 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ANGELA MARIA ORTIZ VALENCIA - 2534 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ALTAGRACIA OSORIO - 2534 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ALTAGRACIA OSORIO - 2521 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
OSVALDO GUILLAMA - 2521 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
OSVALDO GUILLAMA - 2532 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FRANGELIN MESIDOR - 2532 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FRANGELIN MESIDOR - 2519 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
EMILIO VIEYRA - 2519 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
EMILIO VIEYRA - 2530 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FKH SFR PROPCO K LP - 2530 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FKH SFR PROPCO K LP - 2517 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CLAUDIA MARTINA CHAVARRIA ROA - 2517 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CLAUDIA MARTINA CHAVARRIA ROA - 2528 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CHANGGUANG SHI - 2528 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CHANGGUANG SHI - 2526 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CHRISTIAN J CARDOSO - 2526 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
CHRISTIAN J CARDOSO - 2515 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DANNY PEREZ - 2524 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DARWIN ARREDONDO - 2524 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DARWIN ARREDONDO - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Southeast)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - 2515 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
DANNY PEREZ - 2522 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
PAVEL LOZANO - 2531 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
ALLEN RODRIGUEZ - 2522 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
PAVEL LOZANO - 2531 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
ALLEN RODRIGUEZ - 2513 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ANGELO PAPILI - 2529 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS JUNCOSA BUGALLO - 2513 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
ANGELO PAPILI - 2529 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
CARLOS JUNCOSA BUGALLO - 2520 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FRANK ESCOBAR MONTANO - 2527 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
JOHN P KOLASINSKI - 2520 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
FRANK ESCOBAR MONTANO - 2527 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
JOHN P KOLASINSKI - 2525 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
ANA A VILLEDA - 2525 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
ANA A VILLEDA - 2523 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2511 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2511 NE 41 TER (Southeast)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2523 NE 41 AVE (Southeast)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2521 NE 41 AVE (South)
WINFER QUEZADA - 2521 NE 41 AVE (South)
WINFER QUEZADA - 2533 NE 41 AVE (South)
MIGUEL ARNAEZ DURAND - 2533 NE 41 AVE (South)
MIGUEL ARNAEZ DURAND - 2519 NE 41 AVE (South)
RICHARD ARTEAGA - 2509 NE 41 TER (South)
GUISSEL FERNANDEZ - 2509 NE 41 TER (South)
GUISSEL FERNANDEZ - 2519 NE 41 AVE (South)
RICHARD ARTEAGA - 2517 NE 41 AVE (South)
BRANDY L MARTINEZ - 2517 NE 41 AVE (South)
BRANDY L MARTINEZ - 2536 NE 41 TER (South)
AMADOR BUSUTIL VALDES - 2515 NE 41 AVE (South)
DAYLIN MORALES - 2536 NE 41 TER (South)
AMADOR BUSUTIL VALDES - 2515 NE 41 AVE (South)
DAYLIN MORALES - 2507 NE 41 TER (South)
FREEPORT HOLDINGS INC - 2507 NE 41 TER (South)
FREEPORT HOLDINGS INC - 2513 NE 41 AVE (South)
JOB GIRALDO - 2513 NE 41 AVE (South)
JOB GIRALDO - 2511 NE 41 AVE (South)
DONNA L SIMM - 2511 NE 41 AVE (South)
DONNA L SIMM - 2509 NE 41 AVE (South)
RIGOBERTO VAZQUEZ & - 2509 NE 41 AVE (South)
RIGOBERTO VAZQUEZ & - 2505 NE 41 TER (South)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS L P - 2507 NE 41 AVE (South)
LEONARDO REYES CHAVEZ - 2507 NE 41 AVE (South)
LEONARDO REYES CHAVEZ - 2505 NE 41 TER (South)
CERBERUS SFR HOLDINGS L P - 2503 NE 41 TER (South)
RENIER DE JESUS CRUZ LORENZO - 2503 NE 41 TER (South)
RENIER DE JESUS CRUZ LORENZO - 2501 NE 41 TER (South)
FRANCISCO MONTEJO CUESTA - 2501 NE 41 TER (South)
FRANCISCO MONTEJO CUESTA - 2500 NE 41 AVE (South)
RAFAEL FANDINO - 2500 NE 41 AVE (South)
RAFAEL FANDINO - 2506 NE 41 AVE (South)
RENE VELEZ - 2502 NE 41 AVE (South)
RIGOBERTO F GUTIERREZ - 2506 NE 41 AVE (South)
RENE VELEZ - 2502 NE 41 AVE (South)
RIGOBERTO F GUTIERREZ - 2504 NE 41 AVE (South)
JUAN JORGE RAMOS - 2504 NE 41 AVE (South)
JUAN JORGE RAMOS - 2510 NE 41 AVE (South)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2508 NE 41 AVE (South)
DEOLINDA DA CONCEICAO CARVALHO - 2512 NE 41 AVE (South)
MIGUEL VILLAVERDE TRS - 2512 NE 41 AVE (South)
MIGUEL VILLAVERDE TRS - 2508 NE 41 AVE (South)
DEOLINDA DA CONCEICAO CARVALHO - 2510 NE 41 AVE (South)
JOHN A WRIGHT - 2514 NE 41 AVE (South)
CIR JAC LLC - 2516 NE 41 AVE (South)
VICTOR FELIPE JR - 2514 NE 41 AVE (South)
CIR JAC LLC - 2516 NE 41 AVE (South)
VICTOR FELIPE JR - 2518 NE 41 AVE (South)
SHAIRALY ROSARIO - 2518 NE 41 AVE (South)
SHAIRALY ROSARIO - 2520 NE 41 AVE (South)
MARGARITA PEREZ - 2520 NE 41 AVE (South)
MARGARITA PEREZ - 2522 NE 41 AVE (South)
VICTORIO PEREZ - 2522 NE 41 AVE (South)
VICTORIO PEREZ - 2524 NE 41 AVE (South)
YOHANDRA DE LA CRUZ - 2524 NE 41 AVE (South)
YOHANDRA DE LA CRUZ - 2526 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
EMILIANO NAHUEL ARRIETA - 2526 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
EMILIANO NAHUEL ARRIETA - No Address (Southwest)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - No Address (Southwest)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - 2528 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
LMDZ CORPORATION - 2528 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
LMDZ CORPORATION - 2547 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ &W MAYDE - 2547 NE 41 TER (Southwest)
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ &W MAYDE - 2530 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
ELIEL BERNABE RODRIGUEZ CACERE - 2530 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
ELIEL BERNABE RODRIGUEZ CACERE - 2525 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
ANA A VILLEDA - 2525 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
ANA A VILLEDA - 2532 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
GUSTAVO ANTONIO BARRERA ACEVED - 2532 NE 41 AVE (Southwest)
GUSTAVO ANTONIO BARRERA ACEVED - 2507 NE 41 AVE (West)
LEONARDO REYES CHAVEZ - 2507 NE 41 AVE (West)
LEONARDO REYES CHAVEZ - No Address (West)
None - 2527 NE 41 AVE (West)
JOHN P KOLASINSKI - 2527 NE 41 AVE (West)
JOHN P KOLASINSKI - 2536 NE 41 AVE (West)
NEW FUTURE WORLD INVESTMENTS L - 2536 NE 41 AVE (West)
NEW FUTURE WORLD INVESTMENTS L - 2614 NE 41 CIR (West)
REINALDO MACHIN - 2614 NE 41 CIR (West)
REINALDO MACHIN - 2538 NE 41 AVE (West)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 2538 NE 41 AVE (West)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 2540 NE 41 AVE (West)
EDWIN F WHITE - 2540 NE 41 AVE (West)
EDWIN F WHITE - 2542 NE 41 AVE (West)
DENISE DE LA ROSA - 2509 NE 41 AVE (West)
RIGOBERTO VAZQUEZ & - 2509 NE 41 AVE (West)
RIGOBERTO VAZQUEZ & - 2542 NE 41 AVE (West)
DENISE DE LA ROSA - 2544 NE 41 AVE (West)
ELIA FIGUEROA - 2544 NE 41 AVE (West)
ELIA FIGUEROA - 2546 NE 41 AVE (West)
STEVE SANCHEZ JR - 2546 NE 41 AVE (West)
STEVE SANCHEZ JR - 2548 NE 41 AVE (West)
AMPARO CARIDAD CANNET - 2548 NE 41 AVE (West)
AMPARO CARIDAD CANNET - 2550 NE 41 AVE (West)
MIRLINE PETIT - 2550 NE 41 AVE (West)
MIRLINE PETIT - 2552 NE 41 AVE (West)
PARAG P BANDRE & - 2552 NE 41 AVE (West)
PARAG P BANDRE & - 2554 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
HONDUSA LLC - 2554 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
HONDUSA LLC - 2556 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ERIC SARCAR - 2556 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ERIC SARCAR - 2558 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ENRIQUE NOSTE - 2558 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ENRIQUE NOSTE - 2555 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ANTONIO GINEBRA - 2555 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
ANTONIO GINEBRA - 2557 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
RAMON CORDERO PEREZ - 2557 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
RAMON CORDERO PEREZ - 4100 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
ERNESTO BAEZ - 4100 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
ERNESTO BAEZ - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - No Address (Northwest)
SOUTH DADE VENTURE COMMUNITY - 4100 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
ERNESTO BAEZ - 4100 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
ERNESTO BAEZ - 2535 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
IDELSY HERNANDEZ - No Address (Northwest)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - No Address (Northwest)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - 2535 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
IDELSY HERNANDEZ - 4102 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 4102 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 2537 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
RANA MACHICOTE - 2537 NE 41 AVE (Northwest)
RANA MACHICOTE - 2614 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
REINALDO MACHIN - 2614 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
REINALDO MACHIN - 2616 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
DANIEL RUIZ - 2616 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
DANIEL RUIZ - 2618 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
ZORAIDA SEGUINOT - 2618 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
ZORAIDA SEGUINOT - 2620 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
BEATRICE PEREZ - 2620 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
BEATRICE PEREZ - 4104 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
RONY ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ - 4104 NE 25 CT (Northwest)
RONY ESCOBAR FERNANDEZ - 2622 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
MANNY DIAZ - 2622 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
MANNY DIAZ - 2601 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
NEW FUTURE WORLD INVESTMENTS L - 2601 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
NEW FUTURE WORLD INVESTMENTS L - 2603 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
OPEN GATE ENTERPRISES LLC - 2603 NE 41 CIR (Northwest)
OPEN GATE ENTERPRISES LLC - 2538 NE 41 TER (North)
HERNAN EMILIO MORALES - 2538 NE 41 TER (North)
HERNAN EMILIO MORALES - 2605 NE 41 CIR (North)
GUADALUPE BREIJO - 2605 NE 41 CIR (North)
GUADALUPE BREIJO - 2607 NE 41 CIR (North)
SRP SUB LLC - 2607 NE 41 CIR (North)
SRP SUB LLC - 4102 NE 25 CT (North)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 4102 NE 25 CT (North)
2019 1 IH BORROWER LP - 2609 NE 41 CIR (North)
DIANA JIMENEZ TRS - 2609 NE 41 CIR (North)
DIANA JIMENEZ TRS - 4106 NE 25 CT (North)
PANS & LINS INVESTMENT LLC - 4106 NE 25 CT (North)
PANS & LINS INVESTMENT LLC - 2611 NE 41 CIR (North)
LYDA ANTONIO - 2611 NE 41 CIR (North)
LYDA ANTONIO - 2617 NE 41 CIR (North)
NICHOLAS LEE MANN - 2617 NE 41 CIR (North)
NICHOLAS LEE MANN - 2619 NE 41 CIR (North)
EDDA RIVERA - No Address (North)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - No Address (North)
MIAMI DADE COUNTY - 2619 NE 41 CIR (North)
EDDA RIVERA - 2621 NE 41 CIR (North)
ISMERELYS BARROS - 2621 NE 41 CIR (North)
ISMERELYS BARROS - 2613 NE 41 CIR (North)
MANUEL E MARTINEZ - 2613 NE 41 CIR (North)
MANUEL E MARTINEZ - No Address (North)
None - 2615 NE 41 CIR (North)
KENNETH WILLIAM BUTLER - 2615 NE 41 CIR (North)
KENNETH WILLIAM BUTLER - 4119 NE 25 CT (North)
GEATO REAL ESTATE LLC - 4119 NE 25 CT (North)
GEATO REAL ESTATE LLC - 4103 NE 25 CT (North)
RAFFI E TAVITIAN - 4103 NE 25 CT (North)
RAFFI E TAVITIAN - 4105 NE 25 CT (North)
SIMONE C CHIN - 4105 NE 25 CT (North)
SIMONE C CHIN - 4108 NE 25 CT (North)
KELSIS YASMIN TAVERAS - 4108 NE 25 CT (North)
KELSIS YASMIN TAVERAS