26898 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD
PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 409790 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
There is one building on the property.
It was built in 1991.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "SML 001 0000 ROAD".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 4.97 acres (41.85%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 9.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Punta Gorda through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS ASS
%STAR HOSPITALITY MGMT
26530 MALLARD WAY
PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Adjacent Properties
- 10291 WINDSONG RD (North)
DUWE DANIEL E & LINDA A - 10280 WINDSONG RD (North)
RIFKIN SHARON L TRUSTEE - 10286 WINDSONG RD (North)
FARMER ELIZABETH A - 10292 WINDSONG RD (Northeast)
HAUSCH TIMOTHY R & MELANIE J - 10297 WINDSONG RD (Northeast)
DUREY LARRY E & EVA O - 10298 WINDSONG RD (Northeast)
WATIKER JANET LEE TRUSTEE - 10310 WINDSONG RD (Northeast)
RADEMACHER DAVID A & DONNA M T - 10303 WINDSONG RD (East)
FRANK THOMAS R - 10316 WINDSONG RD (East)
HURD MARK & ANGELA - 10322 WINDSONG RD (East)
CONDON NIALL J & CATHERINE M - 10239 TAMIAMI TRL (East)
9279-0658 QUEBEC INC - 10328 WINDSONG RD (East)
MCMAHON MICHAEL J & KATHLEEN A - 10309 WINDSONG RD (East)
HARDESTY TWILA G & JRH CO TRS - 10334 WINDSONG RD (East)
KARLAK BARBARA L & WAYNE D - No Address (East)
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS - 10338 WINDSONG RD (East)
BENNETT RICHARD F & ANNE L - 10315 WINDSONG RD (East)
BOYD DONALD B TRS & P A CLARK - 26382 STILLWATER CIR (East)
MCCLELLAN MICHAEL P & DIANE K - No Address (East)
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS - 10342 WINDSONG RD (East)
DICCE RICHARD & MARIA E TRS - 26376 STILLWATER CIR (East)
AROCHO RAMON A & KENDRA - 26372 STILLWATER CIR (East)
MONN LESTER E & LINDA M - 26368 STILLWATER CIR (East)
HOUSE DAVID & MARY E CO TRS - 26364 STILLWATER CIR (East)
FOILES ROBERT - 10321 WINDSONG RD (East)
DYBALL STEPHEN C & SANDRA K - 10348 WINDSONG RD (East)
TALBOT JIMMY - 10327 WINDSONG RD (East)
TOMASULO JAMES W - 26401 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD (Southeast)
BERGMAN NANCY A - 10335 WINDSONG RD (Southeast)
GRANT JAMES E & SUSAN C - 26379 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
BRICKELL JAMES B JR & SUSAN C - 26375 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
HAYS DAVID W & DEBORAH L - 26371 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
HENKE JEFFREY G & DEBORAH L - 26400 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD (Southeast)
BAKER DAVID G & BONNITA S - 26367 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
ADAMS DEBORAH J & STEPHEN W - 10347 WINDSONG RD (Southeast)
SANDERS KENNETH E L/E - 26363 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
BROSHEAR RICHARD G & TERRILL J - 26359 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
KRAUT RICHARD P TR & JOYCE M K - 26352 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
FRASER TOM & LUCY - 26355 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
BRUNO NICHOLAS & CLAUDIA - 26348 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
VARRIALE KATHLEEN M & KENNETH - 26351 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
BROUTY THOMAS R & SUSAN E - 26347 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
TUMMINARO DOMENICO & MARIA - 26342 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
SVENSEN DAVID NELS & NANCY JOY - 26343 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
HAMPE GERTRUDE K TR - 26339 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
STARK MELISSA - 26336 STILLWATER CIR (Southeast)
GADE GORDON W TRUSTEE - 26335 STILLWATER CIR (South)
ROSS DAVID ALLEN SR - 26330 STILLWATER CIR (South)
AURELIO MARTHA J - 26331 STILLWATER CIR (South)
BAGGOT JAMES M JR & BARBARA A - 26327 STILLWATER CIR (South)
NAPPE CHRISTOPHER T & LU ANNE - 26324 STILLWATER CIR (South)
FKH SFR PROPCO J LP - 26323 STILLWATER CIR (South)
BEYER FREDERICK C & JILL C - 26319 STILLWATER CIR (South)
STADTLER AUBREY J - 26320 STILLWATER CIR (South)
CRAWFORD CHERYL A - 26315 STILLWATER CIR (South)
BAXTER EDWARD CLAUDE & DIANE M - 26311 STILLWATER CIR (South)
BICKING PAMELA C - 26312 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
SLAUGH RICHARD D & JOANN M - 26307 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
COLE ROGER Q - 26219 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BLEVINS THEODORE J TRUSTEE - 26310 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
COTA HUGH P & CAROL K COTA TRS - 26303 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BEAUCAGE PETER M & ANNE M - 26223 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
CREGEEN SCOTT - 26224 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BEAMAN DARRYLL M & BEVERLY J - 26227 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MURPHY STEVEN T - 26228 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
ZEITZ JANICE - 26299 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MARTYN DANIEL B & KRISTINE A - 26304 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
THOMSON RICHARD T JR & SUSAN T - 26231 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
FERAZZI DAVID & BETTY - 26230 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
WARD JAY W TRUSTEE - 26295 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
DAVIS BETTE IONE - 26235 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
NELSON FREDERICK R - 26234 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
CLARK DAVID & GALINA - 26239 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
FRISBIE ANNA C TRUSTEE - 26185 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD (Southwest)
SEMINOLE LAKES INC - 26185 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD (Southwest)
SEMINOLE LAKES INC - 26185 SEMINOLE LAKES BLVD (Southwest)
SEMINOLE LAKES INC - 26236 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
CURLESS GENE A & KAREN J - 26291 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
LURKENS DIANNA L/E - 26243 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MILLER BOB L & MAXINE M TRUSTE - 26238 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
ALLCOCK SHANNON & ANN - 26300 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
SCOTT RICHARD Z & WYNEMA JOY C - 26247 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BERENYI STEPHEN & MARGARET - 26242 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BOYUM ALLAN J & MARY F TRS - 26287 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
TITTNICH MICHAEL D - 26251 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
SCHWARZ JEFFREY L & EILEEN C - 26244 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
EZRING JENNIFER B & GREGORY A - 26255 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
SCHAFF FRED J TR - 26283 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
SCHWEITZER NICHOLAS JR & MARY - 26246 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
UNKEFER PAUL D & CONNIE L - 26259 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
RADER RONALD - 26279 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
KERN GERALD L & LYNDA L - 26275 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
LEMIRE GHISLAIN & CARMEN C - 26271 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MORGAN JOHN MACK JR & LESLEY C - 26292 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
CUSTER KELLY M & CHARLOTTE K - 26267 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BALL RONALD A & JEANETTE M CO - 26248 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
STUVER ERIC E & ERIKA K - 26250 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
PASSERO BARBARA D TRUSTEE - 26252 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BENNETT THOMAS III - 26288 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
INGLESTON HOWARD L & JUDY A - 26254 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
PERRINE WILLIAM D & MICHELLE R - 26258 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
KIRCHOFF ANDREW J & DEBRA A - 26286 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MACK WILLIAM R & ANN M - 26262 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
MCDONOUGH MATTHEW J & JOAN E - 26264 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
GODKIN JOHN E & CARRIE L CO-TR - 10313 SHADOW RUN CT (Southwest)
ECKERT LARRY M & PEGGY L - 26268 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
JOYCE ROGER A L/E - 26276 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
BUSTARD ROBERT W & PATRICIA S - 26274 STILLWATER CIR (Southwest)
ANTONACCI CHARLOTTE T TRUSTEE - No Address (West)
None - 10306 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
FLOWER RAYMOND H TRUSTEE - 10301 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
GLINSKI JOSEPH J & ARVILLA A T - 10296 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
WARD MINERVA O & MARGARET O WA - 10295 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
BEECH JOHN T & SUZANNE - 10322 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
SPACE THOMAS E & JOELLEN - 10328 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
BENTOLILA MAXINE TRUSTEE - 10291 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
DELUCIA ROBERT C & MARIA G - 10294 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
PENDL THOMAS C & JENNIFER N - 10316 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
JAKEL THOMAS H - 10327 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
RICHARD CHARLES W JR TRUSTEE - 10310 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
LADD PHILIP & KATHRYN - 10290 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
NORMILE SARA P - 10323 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
FURNALD MARK T & TERESA M - 10317 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
POTTS GEORGE BRADFORD & JEG CO - 10288 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
MUNGER ANNE M TRUSTEE - 10311 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
BARTKOWICZ MARIAN & TERESA - 10269 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
TARVER MICHAEL JAMES & LWT CO- - 10286 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
LINADO STANLEY J & MARGARET M - 10263 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
WILLIAMS ROGER & JOAN F - 10299 ARROWHEAD DR (West)
RAYMOND MADELENE C TRUSTEE - 10257 SHADOW RUN CT (West)
POTORSKI JOHN & JUDITH L TRS - 10293 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
DEWANE FRANK J - 10286 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
MOSHIER WILLIAM I - 10268 SHADOW RUN CT (Northwest)
NELSON ROY F & MARY C TRS - 10256 SHADOW RUN CT (Northwest)
BRITENRIKER RODNEY J & DEBRA L - 10262 SHADOW RUN CT (Northwest)
SUMMEY RANDALL A & SUSAN A - 10280 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
SCHAFFER LORI - 10287 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
Redacted. - 10281 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
BIELSKI JAMES J & BARBARA - 10274 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
MEIDT JOSEPH A TRUSTEE - 10275 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
JAMES ANDREW ROBERT & CAROL A - 10268 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
BOXOLD THOMAS R & DAMARIS TRS - 10269 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
WILLIAMS CHARLES B & JANICE J - No Address (Northwest)
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS - 10263 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
KUHN PATRICIA A - 10256 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
KUEHN RAY & BARBARA - 10257 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
SLATE JAMES & BRENDA - 10229 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
STRUCKMEYER ROBERT L & HELEN M - 10227 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
RING JOSEPH W & JOSEPHINE A TR - 10225 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
BRISSELLI RINALDO W & LORI LYN - 10251 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
ASHWORTH DAVID & DIANE - 10219 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
LORDI SHELIA FADDIS TRUSTEE - 10209 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
BAUMANN DONALD W TRUSTEE - 10213 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
WALTERS JOHN J JR & JACQUELINE - 10203 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
COSCIA VICTOR & MARIE P - 10250 ARROWHEAD DR (Northwest)
BODNAR JAMES T - 10255 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
MONTALTO DOMINICK M SR & MARY - 10261 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
REINHARDT SANDRA A - 10267 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
TEMPLETON ANGELA M & ROBERT D - 10197 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
MOTT ARLENE D TRUSTEE - 10273 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
GREENAWALT GEORGE F & JEAN SIE - 10224 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
BODNAR JAMES T & CORINNE F - 10220 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
KNIAZ KENNETH R & BETTY A - 10196 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
LUCAS WILLIAM - 10214 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
OLDECK JOSEPH F & PATRICIA J L - 10228 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
DARLING CAROLINE E - 10279 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
MCGIRR DAVID & PATRICIA - 10202 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
MURPHY WILLIAM E & VICKI L TRS - 10208 WINDSONG RD (Northwest)
SCOTT PAUL ROBERT & GAC TRS - 10234 WINDSONG RD (North)
DAWES GARY M & DEBORAH B - 10238 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
GNONG DAVID - No Address (North)
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS - 10221 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
RACZ RICHARD A & MARGARET A - 10287 WINDSONG RD (North)
COADY MILES E & TERESA R TRS - 10256 WINDSONG RD (North)
THOMAS RANDY L & GLENDA R - 10211 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
CWYNAR NANCY SUCC TRUSTEE - 10203 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
ROWLEY KENNETH W & GAIL E - 10232 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
SEGITZ LOUISE DEPUY & RICK - 10262 WINDSONG RD (North)
PERRY DALE G & FRANKIE A TRUST - 10197 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
MARTIN CHRISTIE LYNN TRUSTEE - 10191 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
NEGRYCZ RAYMOND & CATHERINE M - 10185 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
FARIA JANET D TRUSTEE EST - 10179 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
PLACEK SHEILA KATHLEEN - 10173 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
LOCKHART RAYMOND E & DARRYL L - 10167 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
CHERNAY JEAN E L/E - 10161 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
PUCKETT MAX A & MARGARET - 10220 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
WINE BRUCE A TRUSTEE - 10268 WINDSONG RD (North)
MITTER WALTRAUD - 10214 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
ZARI ANGELA F TRUSTEE - 10208 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
RICHTER P JAMES & VIRGINIA S L - 10274 WINDSONG RD (North)
BALES STEPHEN C & DEBRA M - 10202 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
DECARLO NANCY C TRUSTEE - 10190 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
HABERSHAW DAVID R & PH - 10184 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
WALTER LOYD A & THERESA S L/E - 10196 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
GOOCH DUANE R - 10166 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
WEDEKING JOHN R & REBECCA P - 10160 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
EPPINGA TANYA L TRUSTEE - 10178 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
MIGLIANO ADOLPH C & JUDITH A - 10172 ARROWHEAD DR (North)
LOCKE BETTE JEAN - No Address (North)
SEMINOLE LAKES PROP OWNERS