22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 3-UNIT 306
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
The lot is 1051 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
It was built in 1983.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "ORC 003 0003 0306".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
5 / 2019 | Condominiums Book 4445, Page 827 |
2019 Assessment | HERNANDEZ GABRIEL changed from |
7 / 2009 | Condominiums Book 3402, Page 1419 |
Flood Data
This property is completely within the AE Zone (within floodplain).
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 9.0 feet.
Note: this property is a condominium and the digital parcel footprint may not correspond with the actual unit location.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muron, Darleen Marie (CHA 100884878) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 503 Port Charlotte, FL 339529242 | female | 79 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Snyder Stone, Tracey Marie (CHA 101396619) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 503 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 58 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Pearce, Harry Unger (CHA 102222361) | 22291 Westchester BLVD UNIT 208 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 68 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Riley, Delveta Rosemarie (CHA 102560889) | 22291 Westchester Blvd Apt 201 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 70 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Gray, Patti Jean (CHA 102607410) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 208 Port Charlotte, FL 339529243 | female | 61 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Ritchlin, Marcia Jean (CHA 102628601) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 307 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 80 | Republican Party of Florida | Inactive |
Salvi, Ronald Anthony (CHA 102638122) | 450 Shreve ST APT 234B Punta Gorda, FL 33950 | male | 81 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Armstrong, Justine Elizabeth (CHA 102645691) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 206 Port Charlotte, FL 339529243 | female | 45 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Acosta, Katherine Joan (CHA 102653968) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 402 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 45 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Whyte, Gregory N (CHA 102667456) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 305 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 71 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Keller, Kenneth Wayne (CHA 118084064) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 407 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 58 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Key, Nicole Leanora (CHA 118892822) | 23430 Van Buren AVE Port Charlotte, FL 33980 | female | 32 | Independent Party of Florida | Active |
Dixon, John Joseph (CHA 119392265) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 506 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 28 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Brown, Faith Lenore (CHA 119716907) | 22291 Westchester BLVD UNIT 207 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 32 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Frederick, Charlotte Louise (CHA 120389477) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 401 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 79 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Kalitina, Svetlana Alexandrovna (CHA 120565811) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 307 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 45 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Pino Padron, Pedro Paul Medardo (CHA 121649156) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 204 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 45 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Coelho, Laio Franco (CHA 122285012) | 22291 Westchester Blvd Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 44 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
VanEffen, Tylor Scott Lee (CHA 122616260) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 405 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 34 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
Haggar, Anne (CHA 122711398) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 102 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 66 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Fritz, Dorothy Jeanette (CHA 122721074) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 501 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 92 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Brooks, Kelsey Elizabeth (CHA 122945322) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 407 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 27 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
Muncan, George Marian (CHA 123158033) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 507 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 46 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Thibodeau, Leslie Ann (CHA 124283611) | 22291 Westchester BLVD UNIT 308 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 75 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Jett, Charlie Monee (CHA 124539210) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 407 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 30 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
Bartley, Omari Hopeton Rashede (CHA 125015709) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 201 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 45 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Stephens, Anna (CHA 125095059) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 505 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 94 | No Party Affiliation | Inactive |
Kelso, Paula Lynn (CHA 125869235) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 102 Port Charlotte, FL 339529235 | female | 52 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Duvall, Nathaniel Browning (CHA 127129607) | 22291 Westchester Blvd APT 306 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 36 | Independent Party of Florida | Active |
Shumard, Sonja Gerlinde (CHA 127794209) | 22291 Westchester Blvd UNIT 301 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | female | 91 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Hernandez, Marvin Renato (CHA 128123533) | 22291 Westchester BLVD Apt 207 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 39 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Key, Brandon Paul (CHA 128842121) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 504 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 33 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Schmidt, Scott Sterling (CHA 129347214) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 405 Port Charlotte, FL 339529240 | male | 30 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Sylvia, Logan Michael (CHA 131000296) | 22291 Westchester BLVD APT 205 Port Charlotte, FL 33952 | male | 22 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Port Charlotte through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F6 (South)
PANOCH NANCY & SUSAN PANOCH - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T2 (South)
WAGNER ROSIE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S2 (South)
YORK BRUCE E & JAN M YORK TRS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P8 (South)
HARMON JUDITH C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M2 (South)
STILL DEBORAH D - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D7 (South)
GEIGER CAROL J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q7 (South)
WAGNER STEVEN M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D5 (South)
FLECK KATHLEEN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K3 (South)
MIDLAND IRA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q3 (South)
NBP FL PROPERTIES LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R6 (South)
OWENS FAMILY TRUST - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U2 (South)
HALL MONICA L/E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N2 (South)
LUNDIE RONALD R & BRENDA C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B5 (South)
KIMBALL LEWIS V & MARY - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S4 (South)
FOUNTAIN STEVEN R & KATHY S CO - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L6 (South)
ARON JOSEPH W - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L7 (South)
SIMPSON ROBERT O - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U1 (South)
GAUTHIER DIANE & GERARD - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J1 (South)
SURDO LEONARDO - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L5 (South)
ACOSTA LEONEL & MEA & LYA & MA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V6 (South)
WGAC LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C8 (South)
QUACKENBUSH GLADYS E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S5 (South)
HORNE MICHAEL & MONIQUE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R7 (South)
FREYMANN JOHN VINCENT - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D1 (South)
SALAPONG LUISA LACONICO - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C6 (South)
AUBERTIN MARION - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q6 (South)
GAUTHIER MARCEL & SUZETTE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J6 (South)
INMAN JOHN THOMAS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N6 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & CS & WW - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C3 (South)
HAIR JOSEPH EDWARD TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E1 (South)
GAY WILLIE & MARY C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L1 (South)
GINTER SIMON IRREV TR 09/11/20 - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R5 (South)
KILLINGBECK ERWIN L & DEBORAH - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C1 (South)
MONTROY WILLIAM L - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B7 (South)
DENNIS MICHAEL S & LISA L - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T1 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & JOSEPH MAZZELLA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A7 (South)
SZILVASI MARGIT - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K2 (South)
HANSEN RICHARD L - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B6 (South)
DECKER ESCAR J & PATRICIA A - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J8 (South)
HANSEN RICHARD L - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E3 (South)
GEORGE JOHN G - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N7 (South)
ELRICH KENNETH & PHYLLIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T4 (South)
BROWN DAPHNEY & GLENDON - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U7 (South)
SAUNDERS GARRETT W & CHERYL A - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D4 (South)
BRETON MYRTHA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B2 (South)
HUGHEY RONALD HUGH EST &H HUGH - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P1 (South)
HUMPEL ROBERT JOSEPH & PJH CO- - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P5 (South)
CULL RAYMOND D TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S3 (South)
FOUNTAIN STEVEN R & KATHY S TR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F2 (South)
AWE LYNNE ELIZABETH & CLGA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U3 (South)
LALOCK PATRICIA & LISA JANE KN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G3 (South)
THISTLE JOHN & MARY ANN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F3 (South)
MEANEY DOUGLAS C & TERRY LYNN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A3 (South)
BORHAUG JOHN L/E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K7 (South)
SMITH-MASTERS SHIRLEY J TRUSTE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G7 (South)
JEFFERIES IVAN S & VICTORIA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F8 (South)
MEISTER DOUGLAS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A2 (South)
TREMBLAY YVAN & HUGUETTE BERGE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A5 (South)
PIWOWARSKI MICHAEL JOHN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D8 (South)
MCCULLOUGH JAMES A& R SCHOENAU - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H6 (South)
MCBRIDE JODI ELLEN LITTELL - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U4 (South)
FARMER ROBERT C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L2 (South)
POMEROY MARY D - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J4 (South)
Redacted. - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H7 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & WENDY WULKAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E6 (South)
PATUREAU EUNICE M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G1 (South)
LEMAY LINDA M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R8 (South)
FILLION ALBERT J & ANNE T - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A4 (South)
ROBERTSON KATHERINE J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A8 (South)
STORZBACH GARY & MONA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q1 (South)
HACKETT GERARD F - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N3 (South)
BRETON ROSEANN J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G5 (South)
ACOSTA LEONEL & MARIA E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G6 (South)
SABBAGH CHARLIE IBRAHIM & V SA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B1 (South)
WARD DENNIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J2 (South)
VOSS CHARLES O & P BOURGEOIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E4 (South)
RASCHKE ANNA M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V1 (South)
BRICK DONALD C & B BRICK &R P - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V4 (South)
MCLEAN DAWN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B3 (South)
DANIELEWICZ JEFFREY C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N8 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & CHRISTOPHER SAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R3 (South)
KESEROVIC JASMINKA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S7 (South)
MASTERS ROBERT J TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R2 (South)
DOYLE EARL W - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J7 (South)
SOWERS CHARLES T & ANNE M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D6 (South)
DONER KATHLEEN J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R1 (South)
ELKO DAWN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C2 (South)
ROBERTS CAROL ANN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H4 (South)
NBP FL PROPERTIES LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F7 (South)
HARVEY KEITH EDWARD - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M3 (South)
MANNING JOHN J TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N1 (South)
GEORGE CAROL LYNN & BRAD L NOB - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T6 (South)
BORNE LAURIE & LOUISE BORNE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V7 (South)
SAUNDERS GARRETT W & CAS & FC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q2 (South)
2SIS INVESTING LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K1 (South)
SPEARMAN DOUGLAS ALAN & GMS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U8 (South)
SAUNDERS GARRETT W & CAS & FCC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N4 (South)
MOFFATT GORDON J & SHEILA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG N-UNIT N5 (South)
GRANT ALMA P & KEITH E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J5 (South)
ROYAL THERON D & BWR & MLR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S1 (South)
PALMATEER DENEEN M & RDP & JAP - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G4 (South)
GILBERT WENDY W & BRIAN J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C7 (South)
BUGAJSKI KATHERINE JOAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q4 (South)
GOSS JAMES R - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG R-UNIT R4 (South)
CROWELL THOMAS A - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V (South)
MARIA MANOR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG J-UNIT J3 (South)
TUDRUJ ANNA S TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H3 (South)
WRIGHT ANDRE DIMITRI - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K4 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & CHRISTOPHER SAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H1 (South)
MALAVENDA MARY ANN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A1 (South)
DOOKS LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S8 (South)
BERUBE JACQUES & CB ROBICHAUD - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P4 (South)
YAUK LARRY L/E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L4 (South)
GROF ANTHONY W & MARIA T - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L3 (South)
PARADOWSKI MATTHEW M & LOUANA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B4 (South)
HOLLAND SHIRLEY & L HELMICK - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D2 (South)
3 SISTERS D2 LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P3 (South)
HAWAII ARANKA M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H8 (South)
BEVAN RONALD V - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P2 (South)
BUDDE CHARLES E & MARILYN J L/ - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F5 (South)
LUEDTKE LORRAINE & C A LUEDTKE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T8 (South)
NBP FL PROPERTIES LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG B-UNIT B8 (South)
SUDAH-PANOCH PROPERTIES LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG L-UNIT L8 (South)
MTR USA CORP - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T5 (South)
DE PASQUALE JOHN & DENISE M PR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG D-UNIT D3 (South)
APPLEGETT HARRY K - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T7 (South)
DANIELSON JOHN ELDEN & TB BURD - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E5 (South)
BOTTARO MARIA C - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F4 (South)
AADIL ABDELKADER & DALILA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q5 (South)
COWELL ROBERT D & AC & SDC&TAR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V2 (South)
DODDS DANA & LORRIANE & AD & N - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E2 (South)
GARCIA GREGORY & CHONG - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG Q-UNIT Q8 (South)
MORRIS CHRISTINE A - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C5 (South)
MARSHALL DORIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M4 (South)
SUDAH PANOCH PROPERTIES LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H2 (South)
JULIANO FRANK & DONNA A FIGUER - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M6 (South)
Redacted. - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG S-UNIT S6 (South)
3 SISTERS S6 LLC - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P7 (South)
TESSONO MICHELLE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M7 (South)
PANOCH NANCY L TRUSTEE - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M1 (South)
WURZ KURT STEVEN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG A-UNIT A6 (South)
WISDOM EDWARD W & LORI S - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K6 (South)
Redacted. - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U6 (South)
PICHETTE MICHEL & LISE DUMAIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG C-UNIT C4 (South)
FASE GUY & DONNA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG P-UNIT P6 (South)
BEAULIEU CHARLES - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M5 (South)
HERRERA GUILLERMO & NAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K5 (South)
PETRILLI ANNE MARIE TR - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG M-UNIT M8 (South)
Redacted. - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG T-UNIT T3 (South)
ISNOR CAROLYN M & PAULA J ISNO - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E7 (South)
BROWN GARY - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG K-UNIT K8 (South)
LINDSAY PETER J - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG E-UNIT E8 (South)
HAMER MICHAEL E & DARLENE L - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V5 (South)
BROWN JOANNE L/E - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG H-UNIT H5 (South)
COULTER ORRIN & SANDRA - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V8 (South)
ANTHONY MARC & CHRISTOPHER SAN - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G8 (South)
ORRINO GERALD M - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG G-UNIT G2 (South)
LOOK KATHERINE R - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG U-UNIT U5 (South)
BLUBAUGH CLYDE E & DOROTHY L T - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG F-UNIT F1 (South)
CULL ROBERT DENNIS - 4158 TAMIAMI TRL -BLDG V-UNIT V3 (South)
BORDEN NANCY - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 203 (Southwest)
MANE REINOLDS & BYLE BIRACI - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 205 (Southwest)
ORANGEWOOD 205 LLC - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 204 (Southwest)
SEARS DAVID F TRUSTEE - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 206 (Southwest)
EMMERLING FRANCIS - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 208 (Southwest)
PEARCE HARRY & PATTI GRAY - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 201 (Southwest)
MULAS ELIO & LUCIA - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 207 (Southwest)
OTT09 LLC - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG 2-UNIT 202 (Southwest)
LOHN GRECIA TRUSTEE - 22291 WESTCHESTER BLVD -BLDG POOL (Southwest)
ORANGEWOOD