19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 204
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Condominiums).
Lookup other condos in this complex
The lot is 889 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
It was built in 2002.
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "WCH 001 000F F204".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
3 / 2016 | Condominiums Book 4067, Page 1015 |
2016 Assessment | MAGEE DONALD C TRUSTEE changed from |
4 / 2011 | Condominiums Book 3560, Page 1935 |
1 / 2011 | Condominiums Book 3540, Page 358 |
1 / 2011 | Condominiums Book 3540, Page 357 |
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bagosy, Florence Wanda (CHA 102578794) | 19325 Water Oak Dr Unit 302 Port Charlotte, FL 339483198 | female | 98 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Dalton, D Greg (CHA 102582008) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 307 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 72 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Dalton, Maria E (CHA 102589609) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 307 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 72 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Littlejohn, Linda Joan (CHA 102607707) | 19325 Water Oak DR 305 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 62 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Littlejohn, John William (CHA 102607708) | 19325 Water Oak DR 305 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 77 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Hutchins, James Edgar (CHA 102620268) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 208 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 74 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Huff, Doyle Lee (CHA 102621903) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 108 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 76 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Baldwin, Noreen (CHA 102634385) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 208 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 74 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Ruitberg, Jill A (CHA 102640526) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 206 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 83 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Brandecker, Patricia A (CHA 102649132) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 306 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 69 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Brandecker, Stephen P (CHA 102649181) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 306 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 69 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Ericson, Stephenie Davis (CHA 102654644) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 101 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 80 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Lomasney, Suzette Jeanne (CHA 117995933) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 101 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 85 | Florida Democratic Party | Inactive |
Marrs, Felicity Cynthia (CHA 118458153) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 206 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 89 | Republican Party of Florida | Inactive |
Couillard, Kelley Ann (CHA 122886412) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 108 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 65 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Bevens, Patricia Ann (CHA 123846863) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 308 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 74 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Bevens, Stephen Kirby (CHA 123846959) | 19325 Water Oak Dr UNIT 308 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 76 | Florida Democratic Party | Active |
Hall, Steven Allen (CHA 124020322) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 106 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 54 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Spizman, Dennis Donald (CHA 126684728) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 207 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 62 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Webb-Sorenson, Felomena (CHA 129531839) | 19325 Water Oak DR UNIT 302 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 82 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Port Charlotte through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
MAGEE DONALD C TRUSTEE
4080 SUMMERFIELD DR
TROY, MI 48085
Adjacent Properties
- No Address (North)
None - No Address (North)
None - No Address (North)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - No Address (Northeast)
None - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 105 (Northeast)
GEIL EDWARD T JR L/E - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 307 (Northeast)
RICHARDSON DOREEN S & KDP - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 301 (Northeast)
MUELLER LUDWIG H TRUSTEE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 304 (Northeast)
BEEHLER THOMAS G & PAMELA A CO - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
FAUGUST JAMES R & DARLENE K RE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 308 (Northeast)
WAGNER FRANCES C TRUSTEE - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 305 (Northeast)
THOMPSON RICHARD J & CAROLYN M - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
CASEY STEWART LEE & LOLA ANN - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 205 (Northeast)
WEST SCOTT B - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 303 (Northeast)
LERCH DENNIS W & MARGARET A - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 302 (Northeast)
REALI MARGARET A TRS - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 205 (Northeast)
COLLIER MICHELLE I TRUSTEE - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
OBERLIN SHELLEY M TRUSTEE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 301 (Northeast)
ALEXEAS PETER S TRUSTEE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 106 (Northeast)
WHARRY DARLA JEAN - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 105 (Northeast)
ROSENZWEIG MICHAEL & THERESA A - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 206 (Northeast)
NOBILE IDA J L/E - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
NOTTER MARIE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 207 (Northeast)
WHITELEY JOHN & ROXANNE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
FRENCH BARBARA EST - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 106 (Northeast)
UPRIGHT BRIAN N - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F (Northeast)
WATERSIDE CLUB I AT HERITAGE O - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
SCHRYER TROY ALLEN & D K SCHRY - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 206 (Northeast)
OELLRICH ROXANNE G REV TRUST - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 302 (Northeast)
ALLEN KENNETH C & KATHLEEN C - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 303 (Northeast)
ONEIL MARILYN & RICHARD J SCIR - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 306 (Northeast)
DI SARIO PATRICIA A - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
DURST MERRALEE W - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
KRICK ROBIN A TRS - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
PEACOCK DENNIS & LOIS - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 304 (Northeast)
PRICE DALE THOMAS - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 107 (Northeast)
WESTON CAROL ANN - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
HODGES MARK W & JENNIFER A LIV - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
HERZOG WILLIAM R & MARY A - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
KRAUSE CHRISTINE T - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
GUISKI JANET L TRUSTEE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
DAIGLE DENISE MARIE - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 305 (Northeast)
DISARIO PATRICIA - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 108 (Northeast)
MUELLER EDWARD P & ANN MARIE N - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
SARLIN KARL & SHIRLEY L/E - 19345 WATER OAK DR -BLDG H-UNIT 208 (Northeast)
BOGDANSKI RICHARD W & MARY C - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
MILLS JOAN E - 19355 WATER OAK DR -BLDG I-UNIT 306 (Northeast)
BARTA ELIZABETH M - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 107 (East)
HARTMANN LAWRENCE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 305 (East)
LITTLEJOHN JOHN W JR & LINDA J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 207 (East)
RASKAY JOZSEF & MARILYN M PECK - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 207 (East)
SPIZMAN DENNIS - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 108 (East)
SWEN NANCY M L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 108 (East)
HUFF DOYLE L JR & KELLEY COUIL - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 308 (East)
BEVENS STEPHEN K & PATRICIA A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 103 (East)
SCHNEIDER THOMAS G & JANET A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F (East)
WATERSIDE CLUB I AT HERITAGE O - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 203 (East)
COBB LAVERNE D & JANET M L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 102 (East)
ADKINS BILLIE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 208 (East)
HUTCHINS JAMES E L/E - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 205 (East)
BROUSSEAU CLAIRE & J FRECHETTE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 304 (East)
PRONOVOST MICHEL L & MARIE C - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 208 (East)
JCHICK JOAN H TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 103 (East)
BURTON NEVA M TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 306 (East)
BIELAWSKI MARGARET F TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 202 (East)
GRAHAM VICKI L REV LIV TR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 308 (East)
LYNCH JAMES W & LOIS J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 102 (East)
STARKWEATHER MATTHEW & MISTY - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 106 (East)
BONNEAU MARIANNE S & EDWARD L - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 104 (East)
ARCIERI CARMEN & ANN MARIE TRU - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 204 (East)
HERSIL ROSEMARIE C & GERALD J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 304 (East)
SULLIVAN ANDREA MONROE & KTO & - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 201 (East)
GILES DAVID M & CINDY - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 305 (East)
WHITTEN SANDRA A - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 101 (East)
GIVENS JERRY A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 302 (East)
JOLY VIVIANE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 101 (East)
ERICSON STEPHENIE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 306 (East)
BRANDECKER STEPHEN P & PATRICI - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 107 (East)
POMPOSELLO STEVEN J & PATRICIA - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 203 (East)
DOW MALCOLM L & GEORGANNE H - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 307 (East)
DALTON MARIA E GONZALEZ- - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 105 (East)
THOMPSON RODGER - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 206 (East)
RUITBERG JILL A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 202 (East)
ACHESON MARY HELEN L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 303 (East)
MORRONGIELLO JOANNE E TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 302 (East)
CARETTI BRUNO & TINA L - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 106 (East)
DRESDEN KEITH & MARIANNE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 301 (East)
WALTER SANDRA J TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 205 (East)
TANSEY MARYELLEN & LORI TAVARE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 201 (East)
VANOEFFELEN JOHN P &PAULETTE K - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 303 (East)
FOY GREGORY & CONNIE WONG FOY - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 206 (East)
FLANAGAN MARLENE F - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 307 (East)
SULLIVAN ANDREA TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 104 (East)
GREGORY JOHN I JR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 301 (East)
PANZER JONATHON & PATRICIA BIE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 105 (East)
BRUENING JANIE J TRUSTEE - 19520 HERITAGE OAK BLVD -BLDG POOL (Southeast)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 19520 HERITAGE OAK BLVD -BLDG POOL (South)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 205 (West)
BROUSSEAU CLAIRE & J FRECHETTE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 103 (West)
BURTON NEVA M TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 306 (West)
BIELAWSKI MARGARET F TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 202 (West)
GRAHAM VICKI L REV LIV TR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 308 (West)
LYNCH JAMES W & LOIS J - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 208 (West)
HUTCHINS JAMES E L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 102 (West)
ADKINS BILLIE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 203 (West)
COBB LAVERNE D & JANET M L/E - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 102 (West)
STARKWEATHER MATTHEW & MISTY - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 106 (West)
BONNEAU MARIANNE S & EDWARD L - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 104 (West)
ARCIERI CARMEN & ANN MARIE TRU - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 204 (West)
HERSIL ROSEMARIE C & GERALD J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 304 (West)
SULLIVAN ANDREA MONROE & KTO & - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 208 (West)
JCHICK JOAN H TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F (West)
WATERSIDE CLUB I AT HERITAGE O - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 305 (West)
WHITTEN SANDRA A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 103 (West)
SCHNEIDER THOMAS G & JANET A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 308 (West)
BEVENS STEPHEN K & PATRICIA A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 108 (West)
HUFF DOYLE L JR & KELLEY COUIL - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 108 (West)
SWEN NANCY M L/E - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 101 (West)
GIVENS JERRY A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 207 (West)
SPIZMAN DENNIS - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 207 (West)
RASKAY JOZSEF & MARILYN M PECK - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 201 (West)
GILES DAVID M & CINDY - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 304 (West)
PRONOVOST MICHEL L & MARIE C - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 303 (West)
MORRONGIELLO JOANNE E TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 107 (West)
POMPOSELLO STEVEN J & PATRICIA - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 203 (West)
DOW MALCOLM L & GEORGANNE H - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 101 (West)
ERICSON STEPHENIE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 307 (West)
DALTON MARIA E GONZALEZ- - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 105 (West)
THOMPSON RODGER - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 206 (West)
RUITBERG JILL A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 202 (West)
ACHESON MARY HELEN L/E - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 302 (West)
CARETTI BRUNO & TINA L - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 107 (West)
HARTMANN LAWRENCE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 301 (West)
WALTER SANDRA J TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 205 (West)
TANSEY MARYELLEN & LORI TAVARE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 201 (West)
VANOEFFELEN JOHN P &PAULETTE K - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 303 (West)
FOY GREGORY & CONNIE WONG FOY - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 206 (West)
FLANAGAN MARLENE F - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 307 (West)
SULLIVAN ANDREA TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 104 (West)
GREGORY JOHN I JR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 301 (West)
PANZER JONATHON & PATRICIA BIE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 105 (West)
BRUENING JANIE J TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 305 (West)
LITTLEJOHN JOHN W JR & LINDA J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 106 (West)
DRESDEN KEITH & MARIANNE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 302 (West)
JOLY VIVIANE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 306 (West)
BRANDECKER STEPHEN P & PATRICI - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 101 (West)
GEYMAN MARY R TRUSTEE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 102 (West)
GRACE ALLEN W & JANE C - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 202 (West)
SPALDING LEONARD M III & JANET - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 201 (West)
CLAY JAR HOLDINGS LLC - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 203 (West)
RANSON KATHRYN & JPSIII & JPSJ - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 204 (West)
ALDAY JAMES & DEBRA - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A (West)
WATERS EDGE AT HERITAGE OAK PK - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 103 (West)
CUMMINGS MARIE A - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 104 (West)
HAWKINS WILLARD L JR & JEANNE - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (Northwest)
None - No Address (North)
None - No Address (North)
None