1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Residential (Undefined - Reserved for Use by Department of Revenue).
The lot is 153024 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "WEH 000 0000 COMM".
Registered Voters
Voter | Address | Gender | Age | Party | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loeffler, Evelyn Anna (CHA 102665060) | 1091 Live Oak Cir UNIT 112 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 100 | Republican Party of Florida | Inactive |
Dolce, Frank Joseph (CHA 114118690) | 1091 Live Oak Cir UNIT 113 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | male | 73 | Independent Party of Florida | Active |
Dolce, Michele Ann (CHA 114520439) | 1091 Live Oak CIR UNIT 113 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 61 | No Party Affiliation | Active |
Allan, Elizabeth Lorraine (CHA 120953437) | 1091 Live Oak Cir APT 114 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 86 | Republican Party of Florida | Active |
Stiblo, Roseann Amela (CHA 130866756) | 1091 Live Oak Cir UNIT 111 Port Charlotte, FL 33948 | female | 79 | Independent Party of Florida | Active |
These listings are address-matched and not guaranteed to be correctly linked to a property.
Source: Florida Division of Elections
Learn more about Port Charlotte through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
WATERS EDGE AT HERITAGE OAK PK
1091 LIVE OAK CIR
PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33948
Adjacent Properties
- 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
HAWKINS WILLARD L JR & JEANNE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
CUMMINGS MARIE A - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
RANSON KATHRYN & JPSIII & JPSJ - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
GRACE ALLEN W & JANE C - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
ALDAY JAMES & DEBRA - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
CLAY JAR HOLDINGS LLC - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
SPALDING LEONARD M III & JANET - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
GEYMAN MARY R TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
PLATZER KIM M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 106 (Northeast)
ADAMS CYNTHIA VINCENZA TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
SYMONDS ALLEN D & BERNICE E - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
REINEMER RNO PHILIP II & MARIL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
MARINOZZI PHILOMENA - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
NICHOLS JOAN R LIFE EST - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
SHANK ROBERT J & APRIL M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 205 (Northeast)
PULASKI EDWARD T & BRENDA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 206 (Northeast)
BURRINGTON THOMAS E & DIANE M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
HILL WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 105 (Northeast)
NUNNALLY ROBERT E JR & ET AL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
SOPER JAMES T & CLAUDIA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 105 (Northeast)
NUNNALLY ROBERT E JR & ET AL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
SOPER JAMES T & CLAUDIA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
PLATZER KIM M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
NICHOLS JOAN R LIFE EST - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
SYMONDS ALLEN D & BERNICE E - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 205 (Northeast)
PULASKI EDWARD T & BRENDA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
MARINOZZI PHILOMENA - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
SHANK ROBERT J & APRIL M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
REINEMER RNO PHILIP II & MARIL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 106 (Northeast)
ADAMS CYNTHIA VINCENZA TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 206 (Northeast)
BURRINGTON THOMAS E & DIANE M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
HILL WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
STONE ROGER G & BEVERLY A - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
THOMPSON JAMES F & DONNA V - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
LINDON JERRY & LESLIE - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
STIBLO ROSEANN - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
GEYMAN RAYMOND M & S D TRS - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
PREVET TOM & CAROL - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
MUELLER EDWARD P & ANNMARIE NI - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
VEUM CAROL L & MICHAEL GIORDAN - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 203 (Northeast)
RANSON KATHRYN & JPSIII & JPSJ - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 202 (Northeast)
SPALDING LEONARD M III & JANET - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 101 (Northeast)
GEYMAN MARY R TRUSTEE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 204 (Northeast)
ALDAY JAMES & DEBRA - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 102 (Northeast)
GRACE ALLEN W & JANE C - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 201 (Northeast)
CLAY JAR HOLDINGS LLC - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 103 (Northeast)
CUMMINGS MARIE A - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 104 (Northeast)
HAWKINS WILLARD L JR & JEANNE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 204 (East)
ALDAY JAMES & DEBRA - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 203 (East)
RANSON KATHRYN & JPSIII & JPSJ - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 202 (East)
SPALDING LEONARD M III & JANET - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 103 (East)
CUMMINGS MARIE A - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 104 (East)
HAWKINS WILLARD L JR & JEANNE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 101 (East)
GEYMAN MARY R TRUSTEE - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 102 (East)
GRACE ALLEN W & JANE C - 19315 WATER OAK DR -BLDG C-UNIT 201 (East)
CLAY JAR HOLDINGS LLC - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 105 (East)
THOMPSON RODGER - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 208 (East)
JCHICK JOAN H TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 102 (East)
STARKWEATHER MATTHEW & MISTY - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 106 (East)
BONNEAU MARIANNE S & EDWARD L - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 104 (East)
ARCIERI CARMEN & ANN MARIE TRU - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 204 (East)
HERSIL ROSEMARIE C & GERALD J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 304 (East)
SULLIVAN ANDREA MONROE & KTO & - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 201 (East)
GILES DAVID M & CINDY - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 304 (East)
PRONOVOST MICHEL L & MARIE C - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 205 (East)
BROUSSEAU CLAIRE & J FRECHETTE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 208 (East)
HUTCHINS JAMES E L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 102 (East)
ADKINS BILLIE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 203 (East)
COBB LAVERNE D & JANET M L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F (East)
WATERSIDE CLUB I AT HERITAGE O - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 103 (East)
SCHNEIDER THOMAS G & JANET A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 308 (East)
BEVENS STEPHEN K & PATRICIA A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 108 (East)
HUFF DOYLE L JR & KELLEY COUIL - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 108 (East)
SWEN NANCY M L/E - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 105 (East)
BRUENING JANIE J TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 301 (East)
PANZER JONATHON & PATRICIA BIE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 104 (East)
GREGORY JOHN I JR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 307 (East)
SULLIVAN ANDREA TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 207 (East)
SPIZMAN DENNIS - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 207 (East)
RASKAY JOZSEF & MARILYN M PECK - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 305 (East)
LITTLEJOHN JOHN W JR & LINDA J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 106 (East)
DRESDEN KEITH & MARIANNE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 206 (East)
FLANAGAN MARLENE F - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 303 (East)
FOY GREGORY & CONNIE WONG FOY - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 201 (East)
VANOEFFELEN JOHN P &PAULETTE K - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 205 (East)
TANSEY MARYELLEN & LORI TAVARE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 301 (East)
WALTER SANDRA J TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 107 (East)
HARTMANN LAWRENCE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 302 (East)
CARETTI BRUNO & TINA L - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 202 (East)
ACHESON MARY HELEN L/E - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 206 (East)
RUITBERG JILL A - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 307 (East)
DALTON MARIA E GONZALEZ- - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 101 (East)
ERICSON STEPHENIE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 203 (East)
DOW MALCOLM L & GEORGANNE H - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 107 (East)
POMPOSELLO STEVEN J & PATRICIA - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 303 (East)
MORRONGIELLO JOANNE E TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 204 (East)
MAGEE DONALD C TRUSTEE - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 306 (East)
BRANDECKER STEPHEN P & PATRICI - 19325 WATER OAK DR -BLDG F-UNIT 302 (East)
JOLY VIVIANE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 101 (East)
GIVENS JERRY A - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 305 (East)
WHITTEN SANDRA A - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 202 (East)
GRAHAM VICKI L REV LIV TR - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 308 (East)
LYNCH JAMES W & LOIS J - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 306 (East)
BIELAWSKI MARGARET F TRUSTEE - 19335 WATER OAK DR -BLDG G-UNIT 103 (East)
BURTON NEVA M TRUSTEE - 19520 HERITAGE OAK BLVD -BLDG POOL (East)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 203 (East)
PREVET TOM & CAROL - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 101 (East)
STIBLO ROSEANN - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 102 (East)
MUELLER EDWARD P & ANNMARIE NI - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 104 (East)
VEUM CAROL L & MICHAEL GIORDAN - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 202 (East)
STONE ROGER G & BEVERLY A - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 103 (East)
LINDON JERRY & LESLIE - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 201 (East)
THOMPSON JAMES F & DONNA V - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 204 (East)
GEYMAN RAYMOND M & S D TRS - 1071 LIVE OAK CIR -UNIT 2 (East)
DANNER CHARLES E & PAMELA W - 1073 LIVE OAK CIR -UNIT 1 (East)
MILLER MARILYN J - 1073 LIVE OAK CIR (East)
WATERS EDGE VILLAS AT HERITAGE - 19520 HERITAGE OAK BLVD -BLDG POOL (East)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 102 (East)
SOPER JAMES T & CLAUDIA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 206 (East)
BURRINGTON THOMAS E & DIANE M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 101 (East)
HILL WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 105 (East)
NUNNALLY ROBERT E JR & ET AL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 201 (East)
PLATZER KIM M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 106 (East)
ADAMS CYNTHIA VINCENZA TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 203 (East)
SYMONDS ALLEN D & BERNICE E - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 104 (East)
REINEMER RNO PHILIP II & MARIL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 204 (East)
MARINOZZI PHILOMENA - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 103 (East)
NICHOLS JOAN R LIFE EST - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 202 (East)
SHANK ROBERT J & APRIL M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 205 (East)
PULASKI EDWARD T & BRENDA S - 19520 HERITAGE OAK BLVD -BLDG POOL (Southeast)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - No Address (Southeast)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - No Address (Southeast)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 103 (South)
LINDON JERRY & LESLIE - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 202 (South)
STONE ROGER G & BEVERLY A - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 104 (South)
VEUM CAROL L & MICHAEL GIORDAN - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 102 (South)
MUELLER EDWARD P & ANNMARIE NI - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 201 (South)
THOMPSON JAMES F & DONNA V - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 203 (South)
PREVET TOM & CAROL - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 101 (South)
STIBLO ROSEANN - 1091 LIVE OAK CIR -BLDG A-UNIT 204 (South)
GEYMAN RAYMOND M & S D TRS - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 201 (South)
SPARKS GEORGE F TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 202 (South)
SIANO GEORGE M & EILEEN E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 106 (South)
MASUICCA JAMES LAWRENCE & DEAN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 102 (South)
PAINTER VICKI L - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 204 (South)
MELVIN SHARON S TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 103 (South)
COPELAND NEIL D & JEAN M - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 105 (South)
RARDIN DEBORAH E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 101 (South)
NIELSEN HELEN M TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 206 (South)
SMITH KENNETH & N J HERMANN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 104 (South)
KRESKE SHIRLEY TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 203 (South)
DAVI MARION - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 205 (South)
BROWN ROSALINA M TR - No Address (South)
HERITAGE OAK PARK CDD - 1117 LIVE OAK CIR (South)
CASEY STEWART & LOLA CASEY - No Address (South)
CHARLOTTE COUNTY - No Address (South)
CHARLOTTE COUNTY - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 103 (Southwest)
NICHOLS JOAN R LIFE EST - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 203 (Southwest)
SYMONDS ALLEN D & BERNICE E - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 201 (Southwest)
PLATZER KIM M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 102 (Southwest)
SOPER JAMES T & CLAUDIA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 205 (Southwest)
PULASKI EDWARD T & BRENDA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 105 (Southwest)
NUNNALLY ROBERT E JR & ET AL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 101 (Southwest)
HILL WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 202 (Southwest)
SHANK ROBERT J & APRIL M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 206 (Southwest)
BURRINGTON THOMAS E & DIANE M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 106 (Southwest)
ADAMS CYNTHIA VINCENZA TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 104 (Southwest)
REINEMER RNO PHILIP II & MARIL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 204 (Southwest)
MARINOZZI PHILOMENA - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 202 (Southwest)
SIANO GEORGE M & EILEEN E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 103 (Southwest)
COPELAND NEIL D & JEAN M - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 104 (Southwest)
KRESKE SHIRLEY TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 101 (Southwest)
NIELSEN HELEN M TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 203 (Southwest)
DAVI MARION - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 105 (Southwest)
RARDIN DEBORAH E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 102 (Southwest)
PAINTER VICKI L - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 204 (Southwest)
MELVIN SHARON S TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 106 (Southwest)
MASUICCA JAMES LAWRENCE & DEAN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 201 (Southwest)
SPARKS GEORGE F TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 205 (Southwest)
BROWN ROSALINA M TR - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 206 (Southwest)
SMITH KENNETH & N J HERMANN - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 202 (Southwest)
STARK VALERIE H - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 203 (Southwest)
HOWARD PHILIP R & BETTY C HOWA - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 104 (Southwest)
EDUKONIS PATRICIA L - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 201 (Southwest)
LORENZ JODI - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 205 (Southwest)
CARRERO SHARON L/E - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 101 (Southwest)
GIORDANO LYNDA & RUSSELL CO TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 105 (Southwest)
MERRITT NANCY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 106 (Southwest)
KRISCHEL MICHAEL J &CAROL A HO - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 206 (Southwest)
SAHOM HISHAM & DONALD B JONES - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 204 (Southwest)
FEIRABEND BERNARD & M F & R K - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 103 (Southwest)
HOLOWIAK MICHAEL & RAIMONDA R - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 102 (Southwest)
MCWATT JUNE A TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 203 (West)
DAVI MARION - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 101 (West)
NIELSEN HELEN M TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 206 (West)
SMITH KENNETH & N J HERMANN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 103 (West)
COPELAND NEIL D & JEAN M - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 102 (West)
PAINTER VICKI L - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 105 (West)
RARDIN DEBORAH E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 202 (West)
SIANO GEORGE M & EILEEN E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 204 (West)
MELVIN SHARON S TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 106 (West)
MASUICCA JAMES LAWRENCE & DEAN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 201 (West)
SPARKS GEORGE F TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 205 (West)
BROWN ROSALINA M TR - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 104 (West)
KRESKE SHIRLEY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 102 (West)
MCWATT JUNE A TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 201 (West)
LORENZ JODI - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 103 (West)
HOLOWIAK MICHAEL & RAIMONDA R - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 104 (West)
EDUKONIS PATRICIA L - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 206 (West)
SAHOM HISHAM & DONALD B JONES - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 106 (West)
KRISCHEL MICHAEL J &CAROL A HO - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 105 (West)
MERRITT NANCY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 101 (West)
GIORDANO LYNDA & RUSSELL CO TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 203 (West)
HOWARD PHILIP R & BETTY C HOWA - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 205 (West)
CARRERO SHARON L/E - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 204 (West)
FEIRABEND BERNARD & M F & R K - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 202 (West)
STARK VALERIE H - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 103 (West)
COPELAND NEIL D & JEAN M - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 203 (West)
DAVI MARION - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 101 (West)
NIELSEN HELEN M TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 206 (West)
SMITH KENNETH & N J HERMANN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 202 (West)
SIANO GEORGE M & EILEEN E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 201 (West)
SPARKS GEORGE F TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 106 (West)
MASUICCA JAMES LAWRENCE & DEAN - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 204 (West)
MELVIN SHARON S TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 102 (West)
PAINTER VICKI L - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 105 (West)
RARDIN DEBORAH E - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 104 (West)
KRESKE SHIRLEY TRUSTEE - 19300 WATER OAK DR -BLDG D-UNIT 205 (West)
BROWN ROSALINA M TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 201 (West)
LORENZ JODI - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 204 (West)
FEIRABEND BERNARD & M F & R K - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 203 (West)
HOWARD PHILIP R & BETTY C HOWA - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 104 (West)
EDUKONIS PATRICIA L - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 202 (West)
STARK VALERIE H - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 102 (West)
MCWATT JUNE A TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 205 (West)
CARRERO SHARON L/E - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 101 (West)
GIORDANO LYNDA & RUSSELL CO TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 105 (West)
MERRITT NANCY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 106 (West)
KRISCHEL MICHAEL J &CAROL A HO - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 206 (West)
SAHOM HISHAM & DONALD B JONES - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 103 (West)
HOLOWIAK MICHAEL & RAIMONDA R - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 103 (Northwest)
HOLOWIAK MICHAEL & RAIMONDA R - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 206 (Northwest)
SAHOM HISHAM & DONALD B JONES - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 106 (Northwest)
KRISCHEL MICHAEL J &CAROL A HO - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 105 (Northwest)
MERRITT NANCY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 101 (Northwest)
GIORDANO LYNDA & RUSSELL CO TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 205 (Northwest)
CARRERO SHARON L/E - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 102 (Northwest)
MCWATT JUNE A TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 202 (Northwest)
STARK VALERIE H - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 201 (Northwest)
LORENZ JODI - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 104 (Northwest)
EDUKONIS PATRICIA L - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 203 (Northwest)
HOWARD PHILIP R & BETTY C HOWA - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 204 (Northwest)
FEIRABEND BERNARD & M F & R K - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 206 (North)
BURRINGTON THOMAS E & DIANE M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 205 (North)
PULASKI EDWARD T & BRENDA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 202 (North)
SHANK ROBERT J & APRIL M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 103 (North)
NICHOLS JOAN R LIFE EST - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 204 (North)
MARINOZZI PHILOMENA - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 104 (North)
REINEMER RNO PHILIP II & MARIL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 203 (North)
SYMONDS ALLEN D & BERNICE E - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 106 (North)
ADAMS CYNTHIA VINCENZA TRUSTEE - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 201 (North)
PLATZER KIM M - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 102 (North)
SOPER JAMES T & CLAUDIA S - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 105 (North)
NUNNALLY ROBERT E JR & ET AL - 19305 WATER OAK DR -BLDG B-UNIT 101 (North)
HILL WILLIAM E TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 103 (North)
HOLOWIAK MICHAEL & RAIMONDA R - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 206 (North)
SAHOM HISHAM & DONALD B JONES - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 106 (North)
KRISCHEL MICHAEL J &CAROL A HO - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 105 (North)
MERRITT NANCY TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 101 (North)
GIORDANO LYNDA & RUSSELL CO TR - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 205 (North)
CARRERO SHARON L/E - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 102 (North)
MCWATT JUNE A TRUSTEE - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 202 (North)
STARK VALERIE H - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 201 (North)
LORENZ JODI - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 104 (North)
EDUKONIS PATRICIA L - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 203 (North)
HOWARD PHILIP R & BETTY C HOWA - 19310 WATER OAK DR -BLDG E-UNIT 204 (North)
FEIRABEND BERNARD & M F & R K