NW 103 AVE
PLANTATION, FL 33324
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Right-of-way, streets, roads, irrigation channel, ditch, etc.).
The lot is 645641 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "NOB HILL ESTATES 2ND SEC 79-13".
Flood Data
This property is partially within the AE Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 0.58 acres (3.15%) of the property is within this zone.
The base flood elevation for this flood zone is 7.0 feet.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Plantation through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Adjacent Properties
- 10306 NW 7 CT (North)
MULLER-POLLEY,JOANN - 10305 NW 7 CT (North)
SCOTT,JESSE - 10304 NW 7 CT (North)
SALCEDO,FERNANDO & - 10305 NW 7 ST (North)
MOHAMED,FIZUL R - 10303 NW 7 CT (North)
HYATT,KENNETH M & SANDRA R - 10306 NW 7 ST (North)
WALK LIV TR - 10301 NW 7 CT (North)
MARANA,ROBERT A SR - 10302 NW 7 CT (North)
KAHN,GAVIN & TRACY - 10303 NW 7 ST (North)
MANDELL,MICHAEL & - 10305 NW 6 ST (North)
BIJOY,BEENA - 10304 NW 7 ST (North)
MANRIQUE,DELFOR & - 10209 NW 7 CT (North)
LERNER,MARVIN LE - 10210 NW 7 CT (North)
CARMONA,EDWIN & LILIANA - 609 NW 103 AVE (North)
TINE,DEBORAH A - 10301 NW 7 ST (North)
FREUND,WILLIAM C & - 10207 NW 7 CT (North)
ADAMS,DAVID W & EVELYN M - 607 NW 103 AVE (North)
PITZER,KENNETH T & ELEANOR J - 10208 NW 7 CT (North)
BADEN,NEAL - 10205 NW 7 CT (Northeast)
GIEVER,MARCIA - 610 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
TAYLOR,ROBERT P H/E - 705 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
SCHANZER,JOYCE RITA - 605 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
HYMAN,SUSAN LISS WOLFF - 703 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
703 NW 102 WAY LLC - 608 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
GOLDSTEIN,BARBARA - 10203 NW 7 CT (Northeast)
MICHEL,MYRETTE - 701 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
MOORE,GILLIAN - 706 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ-ACOSTA,JORGE - 606 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
SCHIMENTI,LOURDES - 704 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
ROBERTS,ELIZABETH & GREG E - 611 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
O'GRADY,PAMELA D - No Address (Northeast)
None - 702 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
KIRSCH,CHARLES & MARCI - 609 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
KRANE,MICHAEL & BARBARA - 700 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
PHILLIPS,ALLAN & ILEENE - 604 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
EILENDER,EMANUEL - 610 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
BOWER,SYDNEY RAE - 608 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
ROSENBAUM,IRVING - No Address (Northeast)
None - 10208 NW 6 CT (Northeast)
SANTALUCIA,EUGENE W JR - 602 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
FROMM,JASON & ERIN L - 10206 NW 6 CT (Northeast)
BRANHAM,ROBERT & LAURIE - 606 NW 102 WAY (Northeast)
BEARMAN,BENJAMIN M & FARZAHEH - 600 NW 103 AVE (Northeast)
FONTANA,MICHAEL R & ALLISON S - 10207 NW 6 ST (Northeast)
GORDON,RUDOLPH H/E - 10205 NW 6 ST (Northeast)
ORRETT,ROSANNA M & ANDRES - 10203 NW 6 ST (Northeast)
RODRIGUEZ,LUIS A & ADELA - 10202 NW 6 ST (East)
PEREZ,BELKYS & - 10204 NW 6 ST (East)
FODERA,MARK - 10206 NW 6 ST (East)
2017-1 IH BORROWER LP - 10208 NW 6 ST (East)
LEMERY,EDWARD & DEBORAH - 10300 NW 6 ST (East)
ALONSO,JUAN V EST - NW 103 AVE (East)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (East)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (East)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (East)
PUBLIC LAND - 10201 NW 5 PL (East)
WARTENBERG,ESTHER M - 10203 NW 5 PL (East)
COOPER,JUDE C - 514 NW 102 WAY (East)
AZRAK,MARIA M & SIMON GEORGE - 10207 NW 5 PL (East)
DICKSTEIN,JAY L & MARIA A - 512 NW 102 WAY (East)
REICES,SONIA - 10304 NW 6 ST (East)
MONROY,LUIS E - 510 NW 102 WAY (East)
RIGAUD,JEAN-PIERRE - No Address (East)
None - 513 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
SASSO,ANNA M - 508 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
BRIGHT,DORIS J - 506 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
CUENTAS,SONIA R - 511 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
PICCOLI,JAMES R & CONNIE S - 504 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
BELHOME,FAUSTIN & LANIE ISMA - 512 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
STEPHENSON,PAUL V & - 509 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
CONTRACT,CYNTHIA - 502 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
DAVIS,TIMOTHY H & BARBARA JO - 507 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
SNELLINGS,MILDRE DEL ROSARIO & - 510 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
RAHMAN,MAHMUDUR & TRISHA - 500 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
EBANKS,PETER J & JEAN W - 505 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
IRLANDA ALVARADO,AMALIA INES - 517 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
WARD,DIANE E - 508 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
BROWN,GAYLAN - 503 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
GONSHAK,EVAN J & JANETTA E - 10200 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
RAMNERINE,RYAN ONEIL - 501 NW 102 WAY (Southeast)
SIDERSKY,SUSAN B - 506 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
RETKOFF,SHERRI H/E - 515 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
CLARK,DOUGLAS B & LIANNE N - 10204 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
FLECKENSTEIN,PAUL E & ANA M - 504 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
STRAUSS,LARRY & LAURIE - 502 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
SULLIVAN,CHRISTOPHER D LE - 513 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
CARRANZA,NANCY - 500 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
BARBOZA,LUIS A & ANNABELLA LE - 10206 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
FERRARA,JOHN R - 511 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
LIPARI,JAMES G - 10208 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
BOYD,TOMMIE V - 509 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
TRUJILLO,JOSE ANGEL - 10289 NW 4 CT (Southeast)
CLARK,BRUYN S - 507 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
GALLITANO,STEPHANIE - 505 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
RICH,NANCY - 503 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
LESSIN,SCOTT E - 501 NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
LAGUNA,HAROLD - 10300 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
JUTRAS,ANN MARIE & DAVID J - NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (Southeast)
PUBLIC LAND - 10305 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
HOLLAR,BERNHARD K & CYNTHIA O - 10304 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
SPATZ,RONALD B - 10306 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
PITTMAN,JASON - 510 NW 104 AVE (Southeast)
ALLEN-BRODIE,CLAUDIA N & ROGER - 512 NW 104 AVE (Southeast)
WINER,DORON & LILACH - 10307 NW 5 ST (Southeast)
PUTNAM,RICHARD D & DALE L - 10308 NW 5 ST (South)
DIMODICA,LINDA GAYLE - 508 NW 104 AVE (South)
MCNAMARA,JOHN T & ANTOINETTE P - 10309 NW 5 ST (South)
DRUCKER,FRANK & ELLEN P - 506 NW 104 AVE (South)
WINKLER,SINDEE - 504 NW 104 AVE (South)
CHAN,HILDA - 10310 NW 5 ST (South)
SEMEL,ELLEN - NW 2 CT (South)
PUBLIC LAND - 502 NW 104 AVE (South)
HOUSTON,ROBERT JR & MARIAN - 500 NW 104 AVE (South)
WALKINSHAW,ANTHONY & JEANNETTE - 10312 NW 5 ST (South)
LEIBY,LARRY R & CHERYLL W - 513 NW 104 AVE (South)
AURORA,HARBANS S & JASMEET K - NW 103 AVE (South)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (South)
PUBLIC LAND - 10314 NW 5 ST (South)
ROJAS,EMERLY & JOHNERICK - NW 103 AVE (South)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (South)
PUBLIC LAND - 10400 NW 5 ST (South)
DIAZ POW SANG,PEDRO & CLAUDIA - 10306 NW 6 ST (South)
LIVE IN SUNSHINE LLC - 10400 NW 5 CT (South)
FOR REALTY LLC - 10401 NW 5 ST (South)
TABELING,PAUL S & MARY L - 10401 NW 5 CT (South)
YOUNG,JULIE - 10402 NW 5 ST (South)
SIFLINGER,ELLEN S - 511 NW 104 AVE (South)
MILISCI,RONALD B & LISA - 10403 NW 5 ST (South)
GARCIA,SANDRA H/E - 10402 NW 5 CT (South)
JOHNSON,BARRY J & - 10404 NW 5 ST (South)
DORN,SEYMOUR & MAXINE L LE - 10403 NW 5 CT (South)
O'NEILL,JAMES WALTER - 10405 NW 5 ST (South)
CHIN,MARIA - 10404 NW 5 CT (South)
SCHULER,JOANNE M - 10406 NW 5 ST (South)
BENNAIM,SHIRI - 10407 NW 5 ST (South)
WILLIAMS,PATRICK & VIVIAN - 10405 NW 5 CT (South)
KUPFER,RAND D & - 10500 NW 5 ST (South)
FARRELL,NATALIE T - 10406 NW 5 CT (South)
GROSS-FARBER,LISA - 514 NW 104 TER (South)
ELAZAR,SAPIR - 10501 NW 5 ST (South)
MAHER,BRIAN D & MARLA J - 10502 NW 5 ST (South)
CHAUPIS,JOHN JOSEPH - 10500 NW 5 CT (South)
PIRES,STEPHEN & RACHEL H/E - 10407 NW 5 CT (South)
DEJONG,PATRICIA A H/E - 10504 NW 5 ST (South)
VILLANO,DANIEL - 10503 NW 5 ST (South)
DRAPER,THOMAS L & NANCY E LE - 516 NW 104 TER (South)
ELAZAR,SAPIR - 10506 NW 5 ST (Southwest)
BEADLE,CLAUDE & ZENA H/E - 10502 NW 5 CT (Southwest)
FITZGERALD,KATHLEEN ANN - 10400 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
ABBONDANTE-BOIMAN,SUSAN - 10501 NW 5 CT (Southwest)
GRAY,JAMES W & - 10505 NW 5 ST (Southwest)
BRICENO,LUIS & NICOLE - 10600 NW 5 ST (Southwest)
WILLOUGHBY,ROY & PEGGY - 10504 NW 5 CT (Southwest)
KASTLER,JAMES C & - 10602 NW 5 ST (Southwest)
SOKOL,MARY CONSTANCE - 10503 NW 5 CT (Southwest)
FERENCIK,DOUGLAS A & CONNIE M - 507 NW 106 AVE (Southwest)
JEBELLI,BIJAN & ZIBA - 511 NW 106 AVE (Southwest)
CAMPBELL,SUSAN - 10402 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
GAY,JACK A & FAY - 10505 NW 5 CT (Southwest)
ROELANS,EVAN R & ELYSE L - 515 NW 106 AVE (Southwest)
SAYGON,EIZT - 10621 NW 5 ST (Southwest)
CARMACK,SHARON L LE - 517 NW 106 AVE (Southwest)
THOMPSON,RAYMOND E & LISA M - 10404 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
AMER,AHMED SAMIR - 10406 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
AMORTEGUI,MARIA TERESA - 10500 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
KARBONIK,JEFFREY & ELAINE - 10401 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
MANOYRINE,MARSHA - 10502 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
BUHMAN,CHARLES W & MICHELE T - 10308 NW 6 ST (Southwest)
ROSENKRANTZ,CHARLES & ROCHELLE - 10600 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
MCKENZIE,RONA M - 10403 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
JANUSZKA,CYNTHIA & JAMES - 10602 NW 5 MNR (Southwest)
AYLWARD,JAYNE LE - NW 108 AVE (Southwest)
PUBLIC LAND - 10405 NW 5 MNR (West)
HESHMATI,EMILY C - 10604 NW 5 MNR (West)
PYCHER,ISRAEL & SUSAN S - 10501 NW 5 MNR (West)
WILSON,DEVON A - 517 NW 106 TER (West)
SABACH,RAMI & NATALIE HAZAN - 10503 NW 5 MNR (West)
ISRAR,LINDSAY PAIGE & MAAZ - 10601 NW 5 MNR (West)
CARBONE,ROBERT F & WENDY N - 10603 NW 5 MNR (West)
PASQUET,FRITZ JR & SOLANGE - 10400 NW 6 ST (West)
ALLISON,TRACE J - 519 NW 106 TER (West)
AMAYA,ALBERTO H/E - 10402 NW 6 ST (West)
GOLDSTEIN,LEO & MARINA - 10404 NW 6 ST (West)
WEINSTEIN,DAVID M & AMY J - 10500 NW 6 ST (West)
ROBIN,MICHAEL J & HOLLY S LE - 10502 NW 6 ST (West)
KAMELHAIR,LEE T & MELISSA A - 10600 NW 6 ST (West)
CHIAROMONTE,CRYSTAL L - 10602 NW 6 ST (West)
CARSELLO,STEPHEN - 10610 NW 6 ST (West)
KURTULIKOVA,GABRIELA - 10606 NW 6 ST (West)
STUBBS,PAUL CHARLES & LINDA RO - 10608 NW 6 ST (West)
FATOUT,JAMES R - 10609 NW 6 ST (West)
HOPWOOD,KEVIN - 600 NW 107 AVE (West)
TRANCHINA,VINCENT - 10607 NW 6 ST (West)
TWITO,DAVID & NETTA ANN - 10605 NW 6 ST (West)
MAIONE,SALLY LE - 10603 NW 6 ST (West)
CAIN,CHRIS A & MINDY ELIZABETH - 640 NW 107 AVE (West)
ELIDOR,SANDRA & ABNER - 10601 NW 6 ST (West)
PENA VILLALOBOS,STACY A - 600 NW 106 AVE (West)
LEIDNER,LAURENCE P - 10608 NW 6 CT (West)
DEUTSCH,PHILIP R & LAURA S - 10606 NW 6 CT (West)
SRP SUB LLC - 10604 NW 6 CT (West)
BROWN,JASON & - 10602 NW 6 CT (West)
GARGOTTA,JOHN R & DOLORES - 10405 NW 6 ST (Northwest)
DARIAS,ROBERTO JR & SUSANA C - 10600 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
COLE,KIMBERLY L H/E - 10611 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
DALSANIA,MANSUKH & VIDYA - 10609 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
ANASTASIOU,THOMAS W & ELLEN A - 602 NW 106 AVE (Northwest)
CHAIKEN,MATTHEW B & SHERRI A - 10607 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
NAPOLI,TARA A - 10403 NW 6 ST (Northwest)
SRP SUB LLC - 10605 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
WONG,YIM MING & CHUN MAN - 10612 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
DRATCH,DANIEL S & VANESSA B - 10603 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
PULICE,THOMAS V & ELIZABETH E - 604 NW 106 AVE (Northwest)
ELAZAR,SAPIR - 10602 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
HO,TUANANH - 10401 NW 6 ST (Northwest)
MCGRATH,JAMES & - 10601 NW 6 CT (Northwest)
GODWIN,TARA INTRIAGO - 606 NW 106 AVE (Northwest)
SAIFMAN,DAVID & ANDREA HAGEN - 10600 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
MAI,KHOI - 10603 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
RODRIGUEZ,NANCY H/E - 10506 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
CADLE,COREY J - 740 NW 107 AVE (Northwest)
CARRIUOLO,GERI S LE - 10504 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
PANITZ,ABBA JAY & ADRIEN JULIA - 10604 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
BRIGIDA,BOB S - 10507 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
PLOURDE,JOYCE & ANDRE - 10611 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
BARIKIAN,ARAM - 10505 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
BOYLE,ANTHONY & SHERRY L - 10508 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
SCIAMETTA,ANTHONY J & MADELEIN - 10309 NW 6 ST (Northwest)
DORN,DAVID L H/E - 10605 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
SALUS,EDWARD C & - 10500 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
MARUCCI,AMANDA & ANTHONY - 10503 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
CHAN,YIU CHUN & SO MUI - 10506 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
TALENFELD,MITCHELL & - 10601 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
HERKERT,BRANDON - 10509 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
LABOSKY,ANDREW J & ANA T - 10501 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
CULLIN,JAMES P & GILLIAN K - 10504 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
DEBERGH,CHARLES JOSEPH - 10406 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
TAN,MARY - 10502 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
ZABRISKIE,DONALD JR & ELIZABET - 10505 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
WHITE,KYLE W - NW 103 AVE (Northwest)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (Northwest)
PUBLIC LAND - 10407 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
TASCHIOGLOU,JOHN & MARY - NW 103 AVE (Northwest)
PUBLIC LAND - NW 103 AVE (Northwest)
PUBLIC LAND - 10404 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
ESPOSITO,CATHERINE & FRANK - 10501 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
DIMEO,RICHARD M & SANDRA A - 10410 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
ABOU-NEHRA,MIRELLE - 10405 NW 7 ST (Northwest)
FREEMAN,JOHN PAUL & CANDACE BU - 10411 NW 7 CT (Northwest)
JAMES,JERRY J - 10408 NW 7 CT (North)
ALLEN-STAMP,MADLON MELLANE A - 10402 NW 7 ST (North)
WOLF,RONEN & YANELI - 10403 NW 7 ST (North)
PAYTON,EMELIA S SMITH COLEMAN - 10409 NW 7 CT (North)
THANG,NANG SUAN & - 10307 NW 6 ST (North)
CHAMBERS,JOHN - 10406 NW 7 CT (North)
HOLLOWAY,STEPHEN DEAN II - 10400 NW 7 ST (North)
LEITER,GEOFFREY & - 10407 NW 7 CT (North)
MAPLES,JONATHAN - 10401 NW 7 ST (North)
BOLAND,DIANE M & MOORE,DANIEL - 10404 NW 7 CT (North)
BOISVERT,TIMOTHY H/E - 10405 NW 7 CT (North)
SALMACI,ROBERT - 10310 NW 7 ST (North)
SIMON,JOHN & JEAN M - NW 7 CT (North)
PUBLIC LAND - 10309 NW 7 ST (North)
DUNN,ESMINE - 10308 NW 7 CT (North)
COHEN,HERMAN P & LAUREN R - 10307 NW 7 CT (North)
DAVIS,CHERYL M - 10308 NW 7 ST (North)
CONSTANTINE,OLGA - 10307 NW 7 ST (North)
ALBERT,SHERI